Habersti Vene Gümnaasiumi O-päev
01.06.16
Organiser : SRD Spordiklubi
Cours Master : Sergei Shved
[1KL] [2KL] [3KL] [4KL] [5KL] [6KL]
[7KL] [8KL]
1KL Course (1): 7 KP 2.0 km ^
1. Pestov 00:20:35 10:28:14 01:02 3 03:53 8 06:39 3 14:41 3 14:36 3 17:03 1 18:53 1 20:35 1 00:20:35
0 1B5 1KL 01:02 3 02:51 10 02:46 1 08:02 3 01:50 1 01:42 13
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sizyj 00:21:24 10:15:57 01:08 7 03:33 5 06:31 2 14:12 1 13:26 1 17:48 2 20:10 2 21:24 2 00:21:24
0 1A3 1KL 01:08 7 02:25 5 02:58 3 07:41 1 02:22 4 01:14 2
00:06 -00:26 00:12 -00:21 00:32 -00:28
3. Spenser 00:23:08 10:23:34 01:11 9 03:51 7 06:59 4 15:34 5 16:12 4 19:14 3 21:50 3 23:08 3 00:23:08
0 1B4 1KL 01:11 9 02:40 9 03:08 4 08:35 11 00:38 0 03:02 4 02:36 10 01:18 3
00:09 -00:11 00:22 00:33 00:35 00:46 -00:24
4. Drapanouskajte 00:25:34 10:20:34 01:16 10 04:15 10 07:12 5 15:14 4 16:29 5 20:09 4 22:43 4 25:34 4 00:25:34
0 1C3 1KL 01:16 10 02:59 11 02:57 2 08:02 3 01:15 0 03:40 9 02:34 8 02:51 18
00:14 00:08 00:11 00:00 01:13 00:44 01:09
5. Jatsishin 00:26:42 10:13:40 00:54 1 03:10 2 06:23 1 14:19 2 14:23 2 00:26:42
0 1K2 1KL 00:54 1 02:16 3 03:13 5 07:56 2 00:04 0 01:24 9
-00:08 -00:35 00:27 -00:06 -00:18
6. Bespalov 00:26:49 10:12:10 01:03 5 04:14 9 07:51 6 16:17 6 18:51 6 21:46 5 24:06 5 26:49 5 00:26:49
0 1B2 1KL 01:03 5 03:11 14 03:37 8 08:26 10 02:34 0 02:55 2 02:20 3 02:43 17
00:01 00:20 00:51 00:24 00:28 00:30 01:01
7. Veselova 00:26:56 10:17:48 01:53 14 05:35 16 09:54 9 18:03 9 19:22 8 23:14 7 25:33 6 26:56 6 00:26:56
0 1B3 1KL 01:53 14 03:42 16 04:19 9 08:09 7 01:19 0 03:52 11 02:19 2 01:23 8
00:51 00:51 01:33 00:07 01:25 00:29 -00:19
8. Budashov 00:27:38 10:09:34 01:00 2 03:07 1 10:30 10 18:33 10 19:02 7 23:56 8 26:19 8 27:38 7 00:27:38
0 1K1 1KL 01:00 2 02:07 1 07:23 13 08:03 5 00:29 0 04:54 14 02:23 6 01:19 5
-00:02 -00:44 04:37 00:01 02:27 00:33 -00:23
9. Kotenkova 00:28:11 10:11:02 01:10 8 03:36 6 09:18 7 17:56 8 19:57 10 22:52 6 26:02 7 28:11 8 00:28:11
0 1A2 1KL 01:10 8 02:26 6 05:42 11 08:38 12 02:01 0 02:55 2 03:10 13 02:09 16
00:08 -00:25 02:56 00:36 00:28 01:20 00:27
10. Orlov 00:29:04 10:22:05 01:02 3 03:24 4 11:20 12 21:03 12 21:06 11 24:46 10 27:15 9 29:04 9 00:29:04
0 1A4 1KL 01:02 3 02:22 4 07:56 14 09:43 16 00:03 0 03:40 9 02:29 7 01:49 14
00:00 -00:29 05:10 01:41 01:13 00:39 00:07
11. Polishuk 00:29:20 10:14:52 01:59 15 05:02 14 09:30 8 17:54 7 19:35 9 24:09 9 27:23 10 29:20 10 00:29:20
0 1C2 1KL 01:59 15 03:03 13 04:28 10 08:24 9 01:41 0 04:34 13 03:14 14 01:57 15
00:57 00:12 01:42 00:22 02:07 01:24 00:15
12. Skok 00:29:21 10:29:54 01:32 11 04:34 12 10:38 11 20:17 11 21:28 12 25:04 11 28:02 11 29:21 11 00:29:21
0 1C5 1KL 01:32 11 03:02 12 06:04 12 09:39 14 01:11 0 03:36 8 02:58 11 01:19 5
00:30 00:11 03:18 01:37 01:09 01:08 -00:23
13. Kozel 00:30:14 10:25:03 01:48 13 04:20 11 13:15 14 22:02 13 22:09 13 25:26 12 28:41 12 30:14 12 00:30:14
0 1C4 1KL 01:48 13 02:32 8 08:55 15 08:47 13 00:07 0 03:17 5 03:15 15 01:33 12
00:46 -00:19 06:09 00:45 00:50 01:25 -00:09
14. Mazalova 00:31:58 10:05:25 01:35 12 04:52 13 14:31 16 22:38 14 22:46 14 28:17 14 30:39 13 31:58 13 00:31:58
0 1A1 1KL 01:35 12 03:17 15 09:39 16 08:07 6 00:08 0 05:31 16 02:22 4 01:19 5
00:33 00:26 06:53 00:05 03:04 00:32 -00:23
15. Polkina 00:32:21 10:26:52 06:49 18 10:36 18 14:04 15 23:46 15 24:42 15 28:03 13 31:03 14 32:21 14 00:32:21
0 1A5 1KL 06:49 18 03:47 17 03:28 7 09:42 15 00:56 0 03:21 6 03:00 12 01:18 3
05:47 00:56 00:42 01:40 00:54 01:10 -00:24
16. Makarova 00:36:46 10:19:13 02:07 16 08:02 17 11:24 13 00:36:46
0 1K3 1KL 02:07 16 05:55 18 03:22 6 03:22 7 02:34 8 01:11 1
01:05 03:04 00:36 00:55 00:44 -00:31
17. Kalinski 00:37:44 10:06:44 03:01 17 05:28 15 00:37:44
0 1B1 1KL 03:01 17 02:27 7 01:40 0 05:07 15 03:35 16 01:31 11
01:59 -00:24 02:40 01:45 -00:11
18. Läshenko 00:49:46 10:08:03 01:04 6 03:17 3 20:52 17 29:02 16 29:02 16 36:44 15 48:19 15 49:46 15 00:49:46
0 1C1 1KL 01:04 6 02:13 2 17:35 17 08:10 8 00:00 0 07:42 17 11:35 17 01:27 10
00:02 -00:38 14:49 00:08 05:15 09:45 -00:15
Ideal time: 00:54 02:07 02:46 07:41 00:03 02:27 01:50 01:11 00:18:59
2KL Course (2): 7 KP 2.0 km ^
1. Sheremet 00:20:41 09:21:15 00:57 4 02:56 1 05:19 1 13:17 1 12:33 1 17:31 4 19:15 2 20:41 1 00:20:41
0 2A2 2KL 00:57 4 01:59 1 02:23 1 07:58 1 01:44 1 01:26 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Nikolajev 00:20:43 09:28:45 00:52 2 03:16 2 06:02 2 14:04 2 13:41 2 16:14 1 18:52 1 20:43 2 00:20:43
0 2A4 2KL 00:52 2 02:24 5 02:46 4 08:02 2 02:38 5 01:51 9
-00:05 00:25 00:23 00:04 00:54 00:25
3. Gorbunova 00:21:22 09:27:13 01:04 7 03:26 4 06:18 4 14:37 5 14:34 3 17:21 3 20:22 3 21:22 3 00:21:22
0 2B4 2KL 01:04 7 02:22 4 02:52 5 08:19 6 03:01 7 01:00 1
00:07 00:23 00:29 00:21 01:17 -00:26
4. Nagnividov 00:22:40 09:24:06 01:02 5 03:27 5 06:02 2 14:10 3 15:33 5 19:08 5 21:19 4 22:40 4 00:22:40
0 2B3 2KL 01:02 5 02:25 6 02:35 2 08:08 4 01:23 4 03:35 6 02:11 4 01:21 5
00:05 00:26 00:12 00:10 -01:23 00:27 -00:05
5. Tarasova 00:24:02 09:18:10 01:02 5 03:21 3 06:19 5 14:24 4 14:37 4 17:06 2 22:59 6 24:02 5 00:24:02
0 2K2 2KL 01:02 5 02:19 2 02:58 6 08:05 3 00:13 1 02:29 1 05:53 11 01:03 2
00:05 00:20 00:35 00:07 -02:29 04:09 -00:23
6. Karavajeva 00:24:09 09:22:47 00:56 3 04:29 9 07:11 6 15:40 7 17:03 7 20:37 6 22:39 5 24:09 6 00:24:09
0 2K3 2KL 00:56 3 03:33 10 02:42 3 08:29 7 01:23 4 03:34 5 02:02 3 01:30 7
-00:01 01:34 00:19 00:31 -01:24 00:18 00:04
7. Kudrjavtseva 00:25:34 09:20:06 01:34 11 03:54 7 07:16 7 15:30 6 15:55 6 20:39 7 23:42 7 25:34 7 00:25:34
0 2B2 2KL 01:34 11 02:20 3 03:22 8 08:14 5 00:25 2 04:44 10 03:03 8 01:52 10
00:37 00:21 00:59 00:16 -00:14 01:19 00:26
8. Kotseva 00:27:04 09:25:43 01:11 10 04:46 10 07:50 8 16:28 8 18:15 8 22:04 9 25:09 8 27:04 8 00:27:04
0 2A3 2KL 01:11 10 03:35 11 03:04 7 08:38 8 01:47 6 03:49 8 03:05 9 01:55 11
00:14 01:36 00:41 00:40 -01:09 01:21 00:29
9. Mölder 00:29:04 09:13:18 00:50 1 03:46 6 08:49 10 19:05 9 18:32 9 21:47 8 27:49 9 29:04 9 00:29:04
0 2K1 2KL 00:50 1 02:56 9 05:03 11 10:16 10 06:02 12 01:15 4
-00:07 00:57 02:40 02:18 04:18 -00:11
10. Dubovik 00:34:03 09:15:16 02:07 12 04:56 11 15:11 12 24:46 11 25:51 10 29:45 10 32:57 10 34:03 10 00:34:03
0 2B1 2KL 02:07 12 02:49 7 10:15 12 09:35 9 01:05 3 03:54 9 03:12 10 01:06 3
01:10 00:50 07:52 01:37 -01:04 01:28 -00:20
11. Rätsepp 00:38:57 09:16:55 01:10 8 04:01 8 07:56 9 28:04 12 30:38 11 34:23 11 37:19 11 38:57 11 00:38:57
0 2A1 2KL 01:10 8 02:51 8 03:55 9 20:08 12 02:34 7 03:45 7 02:56 6 01:38 8
00:13 00:52 01:32 12:10 -01:13 01:12 00:12
12. Aleksejeva 00:44:26 09:30:03 01:10 8 05:14 12 09:47 11 20:17 10 32:47 12 40:18 12 42:06 12 44:26 12 00:44:26
0 2A5 2KL 01:10 8 04:04 12 04:33 10 10:30 11 12:30 8 07:31 12 01:48 2 02:20 12
00:13 02:05 02:10 02:32 02:33 00:04 00:54
Ideal time: 00:50 01:59 02:23 07:58 00:13 02:29 01:44 01:00 00:18:36
3KL Course (3): 7 KP 2.0 km ^
1. Levtchenko 00:39:24 11:11:45 00:50 1 03:29 1 19:54 11 28:30 7 29:39 6 35:59 3 37:50 1 39:24 1 00:39:24
0 3A3 3KL 00:50 1 02:39 4 16:25 11 08:36 4 01:09 1 06:20 3 01:51 1 01:34 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kuzminskaja 00:39:45 11:04:59 04:30 11 07:57 11 11:36 6 21:11 3 27:27 4 34:07 1 37:56 2 39:45 2 00:39:45
0 3B1 3KL 04:30 11 03:27 7 03:39 3 09:35 6 06:16 9 06:40 5 03:49 7 01:49 9
03:40 00:48 -12:46 00:59 05:07 00:20 01:58 00:15
3. Germanovich 00:40:12 11:09:34 01:27 8 04:02 3 07:32 1 21:54 4 29:44 7 35:18 2 38:54 3 40:12 3 00:40:12
0 3B2 3KL 01:27 8 02:35 2 03:30 2 14:22 9 07:50 10 05:34 1 03:36 4 01:18 5
00:37 -00:04 -12:55 05:46 06:41 -00:46 01:45 -00:16
4. Uisk 00:41:20 11:10:36 01:04 5 04:27 5 16:50 9 25:10 6 28:13 5 36:52 4 40:01 4 41:20 4 00:41:20
0 3K2 3KL 01:04 5 03:23 6 12:23 10 08:20 3 03:03 6 08:39 6 03:09 3 01:19 6
00:14 00:44 -04:02 -00:16 01:54 02:19 01:18 -00:15
5. Zibrova 00:42:49 11:08:22 01:16 7 04:43 7 15:36 8 00:42:49
0 3A2 3KL 01:16 7 03:27 7 10:53 8 06:13 2 03:52 8 02:24 11
00:26 00:48 -05:32 -00:07 02:01 00:50
6. Antson 00:43:24 11:18:10 01:12 6 06:00 9 10:58 5 20:15 2 25:12 2 38:33 5 42:37 5 43:24 5 00:43:24
0 3K4 3KL 01:12 6 04:48 11 04:58 6 09:17 5 04:57 8 13:21 10 04:04 10 00:47 1
00:22 02:09 -11:27 00:41 03:48 07:01 02:13 -00:47
7. Zinkovich 00:46:26 11:16:50 01:35 9 06:34 10 18:11 10 28:44 8 30:16 8 41:16 7 44:07 6 46:26 6 00:46:26
0 3B4 3KL 01:35 9 04:59 12 11:37 9 10:33 7 01:32 3 11:00 8 02:51 2 02:19 10
00:45 02:20 -04:48 01:57 00:23 04:40 01:00 00:45
8. Malõshev 00:47:52 11:14:22 01:03 4 03:42 2 07:33 2 29:47 9 31:53 9 42:23 9 46:38 8 47:52 7 00:47:52
0 3K3 3KL 01:03 4 02:39 4 03:51 4 22:14 10 02:06 5 10:30 7 04:15 11 01:14 4
00:13 00:00 -12:34 13:38 00:57 04:10 02:24 -00:20
9. Zinovkin 00:48:07 11:15:39 00:57 3 04:54 8 08:18 3 19:30 1 21:30 1 41:12 6 45:05 7 48:07 8 00:48:07
0 3A4 3KL 00:57 3 03:57 10 03:24 1 11:12 8 02:00 4 19:42 12 03:53 9 03:02 12
00:07 01:18 -13:01 02:36 00:51 13:22 02:02 01:28
10. Oborin 00:51:02 11:03:36 01:44 10 04:20 4 08:21 4 00:51:02
0 3A1 3KL 01:44 10 02:36 3 04:01 5 06:36 4 03:41 5 01:09 3
00:54 -00:03 -12:24 00:16 01:50 -00:25
11. Sjasin 00:54:32 11:07:08 00:55 2 04:34 6 14:18 7 22:25 5 26:50 3 42:22 8 53:38 9 54:32 9 00:54:32
0 3K1 3KL 00:55 2 03:39 9 09:44 7 08:07 1 04:25 7 15:32 11 11:16 12 00:54 2
00:05 01:00 -06:41 -00:29 03:16 09:12 09:25 -00:40
12. Gafina 00:59:27 11:12:57 11:49 12 14:00 12 32:28 12 40:40 10 41:53 10 53:57 10 57:45 10 59:27 10 00:59:27
0 3B3 3KL 11:49 12 02:11 1 18:28 12 08:12 2 01:13 2 12:04 9 03:48 6 01:42 8
10:59 -00:28 02:03 -00:24 00:04 05:44 01:57 00:08
Ideal time: 00:50 02:11 03:24 08:07 01:09 05:34 01:51 00:47 00:23:53
4KL Course (4): 7 KP 2.0 km ^
1. Kovrjakov 00:24:45 12:14:54 00:51 4 03:16 3 06:41 1 17:10 1 17:08 1 20:52 1 23:15 1 24:45 1 00:24:45
0 4C5 4KL 00:51 4 02:25 3 03:25 1 10:29 6 02:23 3 01:30 8
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kadeikina 00:29:07 12:13:35 00:50 2 03:56 7 07:51 2 18:46 2 19:38 2 00:29:07
0 4A5 4KL 00:50 2 03:06 9 03:55 2 10:55 7 00:52 2 01:26 7
-00:01 00:41 00:30 00:26 -00:04
3. Kuznetsova 00:30:48 12:10:57 00:54 5 03:13 2 08:48 3 21:22 5 22:18 5 26:59 2 29:39 2 30:48 2 00:30:48
0 4A4 4KL 00:54 5 02:19 2 05:35 3 12:34 10 00:56 3 04:41 2 02:40 5 01:09 3
00:03 -00:06 02:10 02:05 00:57 00:17 -00:21
4. Shitikov 00:34:38 12:03:51 00:57 7 03:42 6 13:04 6 22:42 6 21:31 4 32:01 3 33:33 3 34:38 3 00:34:38
0 4A1 4KL 00:57 7 02:45 7 09:22 5 09:38 5 01:32 1 01:05 1
00:06 00:20 05:57 -00:51 -00:51 -00:25
5. Marinets 00:36:35 12:07:16 00:48 1 03:21 4 12:27 4 20:49 3 26:36 6 32:40 5 34:35 4 36:35 4 00:36:35
0 4C2 4KL 00:48 1 02:33 5 09:06 4 08:22 1 05:47 7 06:04 5 01:55 2 02:00 9
-00:03 00:08 05:41 -02:07 02:20 -00:28 00:30
6. Müür 00:38:41 12:09:45 05:14 10 08:04 10 19:31 8 28:53 8 29:39 8 34:41 7 37:28 5 38:41 5 00:38:41
0 4C3 4KL 05:14 10 02:50 8 11:27 7 09:22 4 00:46 1 05:02 3 02:47 7 01:13 4
04:23 00:25 08:02 -01:07 01:18 00:24 -00:17
7. Smolnikov 00:39:09 12:05:07 00:50 2 02:55 1 12:45 5 21:09 4 21:05 3 32:07 4 38:01 6 39:09 6 00:39:09
0 4C1 4KL 00:50 2 02:05 1 09:50 6 08:24 2 05:54 9 01:08 2
-00:01 -00:20 06:25 -02:05 03:31 -00:22
8. Levadnõi 00:39:51 12:06:10 01:42 9 04:10 8 00:39:51
0 4A2 4KL 01:42 9 02:28 4 01:24 4 13:48 10 02:40 5 02:06 10
00:51 00:03 10:04 00:17 00:36
9. Shapkin 00:44:22 12:17:40 00:54 5 03:28 5 15:54 7 24:53 7 28:52 7 34:36 6 42:58 7 44:22 7 00:44:22
0 4C6 4KL 00:54 5 02:34 6 12:26 8 08:59 3 03:59 5 05:44 4 08:22 10 01:24 6
00:03 00:09 09:01 -01:30 02:00 05:59 -00:06
10. Lukin 00:54:25 12:08:36 09:13 11 00:54:25
0 4A3 4KL 09:13 11 13:08 11 05:42 12
08:22 10:45 04:12
11. Krestin 01:06:13 12:16:13 10:39 12 14:25 11 37:30 10 49:42 10 54:55 9 62:27 8 64:52 8 66:13 8 01:06:13
0 4A6 4KL 10:39 12 03:46 10 23:05 10 12:12 9 05:13 6 07:32 6 02:25 4 01:21 5
09:48 01:21 19:40 01:43 03:48 00:02 -00:09
12. Gaidaitshuk 01:12:58 12:12:26 01:18 8 05:25 9 28:01 9 39:07 9 57:05 10 66:53 9 70:24 9 72:58 9 01:12:58
0 4C4 4KL 01:18 8 04:07 11 22:36 9 11:06 8 17:58 8 09:48 7 03:31 8 02:34 11
00:27 01:42 19:11 00:37 06:04 01:08 01:04
Ideal time: 00:48 02:05 03:25 08:22 00:46 03:44 01:32 01:05 00:21:47
5KL Course (5): 9 KP 3.1 km ^
1. Filatov 00:33:08 09:45:12 03:55 13 07:06 4 14:37 2 00:33:08
0 5A3 5KL 03:55 13 03:11 1 07:31 4 01:15 1 08:13 1 01:08 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jevsikov 00:35:36 09:38:51 00:53 2 06:28 3 12:24 1 16:23 1 20:15 1 22:21 1 31:58 1 32:00 1 34:21 1 35:36 1 00:35:36
0 5B1 5KL 00:53 2 05:35 4 05:56 2 03:59 3 03:52 2 02:06 6 09:37 6 00:02 1 02:21 3 01:15 5
-03:02 02:24 -01:35 -13:56 00:51 01:24 00:28 00:07
3. Karlovits 00:37:32 09:47:55 01:01 4 06:16 2 15:45 4 19:02 2 23:20 2 25:48 2 34:41 2 33:20 2 36:09 2 37:32 2 00:37:32
0 5K3 5KL 01:01 4 05:15 3 09:29 8 03:17 1 04:18 3 02:28 9 08:53 4 01:23 7
-02:54 02:04 01:58 -13:30 01:13 00:40 00:15
4. Gafarov 00:44:49 09:40:16 01:21 8 13:05 13 18:55 10 23:31 7 28:44 7 30:55 7 39:50 4 39:55 3 43:31 4 44:49 3 00:44:49
0 5K1 5KL 01:21 8 11:44 13 05:50 1 04:36 5 05:13 9 02:11 7 08:55 5 00:05 2 03:36 8 01:18 6
-02:34 08:33 -01:41 -12:35 00:56 00:42 01:43 00:10
5. Virjasova 00:45:09 09:53:07 01:30 9 12:07 12 18:19 6 23:29 6 28:09 6 29:51 4 38:18 3 40:56 4 43:20 3 45:09 4 00:45:09
0 5A5 5KL 01:30 9 10:37 12 06:12 3 05:10 8 04:40 4 01:42 4 08:27 2 02:38 8 02:24 4 01:49 9
-02:25 07:26 -01:19 -13:08 00:27 00:14 00:31 00:41
6. Antsifirova 00:46:26 09:42:40 01:57 12 08:49 9 19:13 11 24:13 9 29:23 9 30:55 7 43:39 8 43:01 7 45:17 5 46:26 5 00:46:26
0 5B2 5KL 01:57 12 06:52 7 10:24 11 05:00 6 05:10 8 01:32 2 12:44 11 01:09 4
-01:58 03:41 02:53 -12:38 00:17 04:31 00:01
7. Soshin 00:46:59 09:37:44 01:17 6 07:31 5 15:34 3 22:12 5 27:44 5 30:07 5 40:49 5 41:38 5 45:55 6 46:59 6 00:46:59
0 5A1 5KL 01:17 6 06:14 6 08:03 6 06:38 10 05:32 10 02:23 8 10:42 8 00:49 3 04:17 12 01:04 1
-02:38 03:03 00:32 -12:16 01:08 02:29 02:24 -00:04
8. Tsigankov 00:47:39 09:49:06 01:46 11 09:21 10 18:33 8 27:05 11 32:04 10 33:40 10 42:07 6 42:56 6 46:34 7 47:39 7 00:47:39
0 5A4 5KL 01:46 11 07:35 11 09:12 7 08:32 11 04:59 5 01:36 3 08:27 2 00:49 3 03:38 9 01:05 2
-02:09 04:24 01:41 -12:49 00:21 00:14 01:45 -00:03
9. Holostõh 00:51:16 09:46:35 00:56 3 05:28 1 18:40 9 21:59 4 25:49 3 29:17 3 43:14 7 44:06 8 49:08 8 51:16 8 00:51:16
0 5B3 5KL 00:56 3 04:32 2 13:12 13 03:19 2 03:50 1 03:28 11 13:57 12 00:52 5 05:02 13 02:08 11
-02:59 01:21 05:41 -13:58 02:13 05:44 03:09 01:00
10. Leit 00:52:03 09:41:23 04:26 14 10:04 11 19:48 12 24:11 8 29:20 8 32:16 9 44:54 9 45:47 9 49:39 9 52:03 9 00:52:03
0 5A2 5KL 04:26 14 05:38 5 09:44 9 04:23 4 05:09 6 02:56 10 12:38 10 00:53 6 03:52 11 02:24 12
00:31 02:27 02:13 -12:39 01:41 04:25 01:59 01:16
11. Vasiljeva 01:00:02 09:51:54 01:30 9 08:37 8 16:16 5 21:21 3 26:30 4 30:14 6 55:08 11 54:32 10 57:36 10 60:02 10 01:00:02
0 5K4 5KL 01:30 9 07:07 9 07:39 5 05:05 7 05:09 6 03:44 12 24:54 14 02:26 13
-02:25 03:56 00:08 -12:39 02:29 16:41 01:18
12. Nikolajev 01:03:22 09:54:22 01:18 7 08:10 6 18:26 7 32:29 12 40:58 12 45:01 12 56:12 12 57:35 11 61:19 11 63:22 11 01:03:22
0 5A6 5KL 01:18 7 06:52 7 10:16 10 14:03 12 08:29 11 04:03 13 11:11 9 01:23 7 03:44 10 02:03 10
-02:37 03:41 02:45 -09:19 02:48 02:58 01:51 00:55
13. Hohlova 01:05:42 09:43:59 00:46 1 08:14 7 19:48 12 25:33 10 37:29 11 39:15 11 49:46 10 61:41 12 64:11 12 65:42 12 01:05:42
0 5K2 5KL 00:46 1 07:28 10 11:34 12 05:45 9 11:56 12 01:46 5 10:31 7 11:55 9 02:30 5 01:31 8
-03:09 04:17 04:03 -05:52 00:31 02:18 00:37 00:23
14. Augustinas 01:16:39 09:50:35 01:14 5 01:16:39
0 5B4 5KL 01:14 5 15:16 13
-02:41 07:03
Ideal time: 00:46 03:11 05:50 03:17 03:50 01:15 08:13 00:02 01:53 01:04 00:29:21
6KL Course (6): 9 KP 3.1 km ^
1. Kovaljov 00:26:57 10:36:40 00:54 1 04:43 1 08:34 1 12:01 1 15:16 1 17:11 1 25:33 1 24:18 1 25:59 1 26:57 1 00:26:57
0 6B1 6KL 00:54 1 03:49 1 03:51 1 03:27 3 03:15 1 01:55 4 08:22 1 00:58 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Lihach 00:37:24 10:37:59 01:30 9 05:22 2 09:40 2 12:29 2 17:33 2 19:32 2 28:00 2 26:57 2 29:03 2 37:24 2 00:37:24
0 6C1 6KL 01:30 9 03:52 2 04:18 2 02:49 1 05:04 6 01:59 6 08:28 2 08:21 16
00:36 00:03 00:27 -00:38 01:49 00:04 00:06 07:23
3. Kobakene 00:38:02 10:41:06 01:14 6 06:31 5 13:49 3 17:58 3 21:39 3 24:30 3 33:22 3 33:42 3 36:28 3 38:02 3 00:38:02
0 6B2 6KL 01:14 6 05:17 5 07:18 7 04:09 6 03:41 2 02:51 14 08:52 3 00:20 3 02:46 5 01:34 8
00:20 01:28 03:27 00:42 00:26 00:56 00:30 01:05 00:36
4. Tunchik 00:41:45 10:42:10 01:00 2 06:34 6 16:00 8 19:26 5 24:35 4 26:04 4 35:29 4 36:22 4 40:14 4 41:45 4 00:41:45
0 6C2 6KL 01:00 2 05:34 6 09:26 13 03:26 2 05:09 8 01:29 1 09:25 6 00:53 4 03:52 14 01:31 6
00:06 01:45 05:35 -00:01 01:54 -00:26 01:03 02:11 00:33
5. Orel 00:41:56 10:39:31 01:09 4 05:36 3 13:51 4 19:09 4 26:57 9 29:28 10 38:25 5 38:35 5 40:52 5 41:56 5 00:41:56
0 6A2 6KL 01:09 4 04:27 3 08:15 10 05:18 10 07:48 16 02:31 11 08:57 5 00:10 1 02:17 3 01:04 2
00:15 00:38 04:24 01:51 04:33 00:36 00:35 00:36 00:06
6. Karmar 00:44:20 10:44:41 01:23 7 07:35 8 00:44:20
0 6B3 6KL 01:23 7 06:12 8 04:30 4 01:55 4 09:38 7 01:33 7
00:29 02:23 01:15 00:00 01:16 00:35
7. Jumankolova 00:46:52 10:35:24 02:33 14 10:11 12 16:51 9 21:09 8 25:37 6 28:05 5 42:46 12 43:02 9 45:29 8 46:52 6 00:46:52
0 6A1 6KL 02:33 14 07:38 12 06:40 4 04:18 7 04:28 3 02:28 9 14:41 15 00:16 2 02:27 4 01:23 5
01:39 03:49 02:49 00:51 01:13 00:33 06:19 00:46 00:25
8. Kudrjavtsev 00:46:55 10:49:20 01:03 3 06:42 7 15:55 6 20:59 7 26:37 7 29:05 8 40:35 9 41:52 7 45:08 7 46:55 7 00:46:55
0 6C4 6KL 01:03 3 05:39 7 09:13 11 05:04 9 05:38 11 02:28 9 11:30 14 01:17 6 03:16 9 01:47 10
00:09 01:50 05:22 01:37 02:23 00:33 03:08 01:35 00:49
9. Antonov 00:46:59 10:45:54 01:12 5 06:20 4 14:33 5 19:28 6 25:29 5 28:34 6 39:30 8 41:30 6 44:40 6 46:59 8 00:46:59
0 6C3 6KL 01:12 5 05:08 4 08:13 9 04:55 8 06:01 14 03:05 15 10:56 13 02:00 11 03:10 8 02:19 14
00:18 01:19 04:22 01:28 02:46 01:10 02:34 01:29 01:21
10. Sikorskaja 00:47:10 10:51:36 01:29 8 08:16 9 15:56 7 21:34 9 26:45 8 29:10 9 39:29 7 42:15 8 45:36 9 47:10 9 00:47:10
0 6C5 6KL 01:29 8 06:47 10 07:40 8 05:38 12 05:11 9 02:25 8 10:19 9 02:46 12 03:21 10 01:34 8
00:35 02:58 03:49 02:11 01:56 00:30 01:57 01:40 00:36
11. Kireev 00:47:23 10:48:08 01:54 11 08:16 9 18:25 11 21:58 11 28:26 11 31:00 11 41:51 10 43:14 10 46:05 10 47:23 10 00:47:23
0 6B4 6KL 01:54 11 06:22 9 10:09 14 03:33 4 06:28 15 02:34 12 10:51 12 01:23 7 02:51 6 01:18 4
01:00 02:33 06:18 00:06 03:13 00:39 02:29 01:10 00:20
12. Zuravljova 00:48:37 10:47:09 05:28 16 13:45 16 20:56 14 26:54 13 32:09 13 33:54 13 42:48 13 44:00 12 47:25 12 48:37 11 00:48:37
0 6A4 6KL 05:28 16 08:17 14 07:11 6 05:58 13 05:15 10 01:45 2 08:54 4 01:12 5 03:25 11 01:12 3
04:34 04:28 03:20 02:31 02:00 -00:10 00:32 01:44 00:14
13. Hamin 00:49:18 10:53:48 03:51 15 11:41 14 18:35 12 23:55 12 29:40 12 32:26 12 42:19 11 43:49 11 47:24 11 49:18 12 00:49:18
0 6C6 6KL 03:51 15 07:50 13 06:54 5 05:20 11 05:45 12 02:46 13 09:53 8 01:30 8 03:35 12 01:54 12
02:57 04:01 03:03 01:53 02:30 00:51 01:31 01:54 00:56
14. Nognibidov 00:50:36 10:50:26 02:13 13 11:17 13 17:54 10 21:57 10 27:02 10 28:47 7 39:18 6 44:43 13 48:35 13 50:36 13 00:50:36
0 6B5 6KL 02:13 13 09:04 15 06:37 3 04:03 5 05:05 7 01:45 2 10:31 10 05:25 13 03:52 14 02:01 13
01:19 05:15 02:46 00:36 01:50 -00:10 02:09 02:11 01:03
15. Mihalash 00:53:55 10:52:45 01:40 10 08:56 11 20:08 13 27:19 14 32:20 14 34:25 14 45:04 14 46:40 14 52:02 14 53:55 14 00:53:55
0 6B6 6KL 01:40 10 07:16 11 11:12 15 07:11 15 05:01 5 02:05 7 10:39 11 01:36 9 05:22 16 01:53 11
00:46 03:27 07:21 03:44 01:46 00:10 02:17 03:41 00:55
16. Nadzibi 01:06:13 10:43:23 02:10 12 13:26 15 22:41 15 28:54 15 34:43 15 38:11 15 59:01 15 60:55 15 63:48 15 66:13 15 01:06:13
0 6A3 6KL 02:10 12 11:16 16 09:15 12 06:13 14 05:49 13 03:28 16 20:50 16 01:54 10 02:53 7 02:25 15
01:16 07:27 05:24 02:46 02:34 01:33 12:28 01:12 01:27
Ideal time: 00:54 03:49 03:51 02:49 03:15 01:29 08:22 00:10 01:41 00:58 00:27:18
7KL Course (7): 9 KP 3.1 km ^
1. Stetski 00:28:38 11:33:31 00:40 1 04:00 1 07:22 1 10:38 1 13:55 1 15:35 1 25:08 1 23:29 1 27:47 1 28:38 1 00:28:38
0 7A1 7KL 00:40 1 03:20 1 03:22 1 03:16 3 03:17 1 01:40 1 09:33 3 00:51 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jartseva 00:35:05 11:35:49 01:27 5 07:47 5 13:41 5 16:49 3 21:28 3 23:41 3 32:28 2 31:07 2 33:29 2 35:05 2 00:35:05
0 7A2 7KL 01:27 5 06:20 6 05:54 3 03:08 1 04:39 3 02:13 6 08:47 1 01:36 3
00:47 03:00 02:32 -00:08 01:22 00:33 -00:46 00:45
3. Rõmash 00:39:39 11:34:30 01:38 6 07:33 4 13:40 4 18:15 4 23:24 5 25:08 5 34:00 3 32:36 3 34:13 3 39:39 3 00:39:39
0 7B1 7KL 01:38 6 05:55 4 06:07 6 04:35 5 05:09 6 01:44 2 08:52 2 05:26 8
00:58 02:35 02:45 01:19 01:52 00:04 -00:41 04:35
4. Jarts 00:40:30 11:36:52 01:42 7 08:12 7 14:15 6 18:20 5 22:52 4 24:53 4 00:40:30
0 7B2 7KL 01:42 7 06:30 7 06:03 5 04:05 4 04:32 2 02:01 5 02:57 5 02:39 7
01:02 03:10 02:41 00:49 01:15 00:21 -01:21 01:48
5. Suprun 00:50:12 11:39:51 01:21 4 07:08 3 13:08 3 19:07 6 29:33 6 31:26 6 44:09 4 45:57 4 49:08 4 50:12 4 00:50:12
0 7B3 7KL 01:21 4 05:47 3 06:00 4 05:59 6 10:26 9 01:53 4 12:43 7 01:48 4 03:11 6 01:04 2
00:41 02:27 02:38 02:43 07:09 00:13 03:10 -01:07 00:13
6. Shkljarov 00:55:14 11:38:21 05:59 9 14:01 8 21:54 7 28:06 7 33:41 7 36:58 7 47:44 5 49:21 5 53:18 5 55:14 5 00:55:14
0 7A3 7KL 05:59 9 08:02 8 07:53 8 06:12 7 05:35 7 03:17 7 10:46 4 01:37 3 03:57 8 01:56 4
05:19 04:42 04:31 02:56 02:18 01:37 01:13 -00:21 01:05
7. Toropov 01:03:53 11:42:09 01:01 2 05:12 2 09:15 2 12:27 2 17:20 2 19:10 2 53:43 6 54:20 6 56:38 6 63:53 6 01:03:53
0 7B4 7KL 01:01 2 04:11 2 04:03 2 03:12 2 04:53 4 01:50 3 34:33 8 00:37 2 02:18 2 07:15 9
00:21 00:51 00:41 -00:04 01:36 00:10 25:00 -02:00 06:24
8. Jermolajeva 01:06:27 11:43:20 02:04 8 08:08 6 29:13 8 38:24 8 43:28 8 52:16 8 63:26 7 61:37 7 64:22 7 66:27 7 01:06:27
0 7A5 7KL 02:04 8 06:04 5 21:05 9 09:11 9 05:04 5 08:48 9 11:10 6 02:05 6
01:24 02:44 17:43 05:55 01:47 07:08 01:37 01:14
9. Nedugova 01:11:08 11:41:00 01:05 3 29:29 9 36:48 9 43:22 9 49:26 9 54:34 9 65:25 8 65:29 8 69:05 8 71:08 8 01:11:08
0 7A4 7KL 01:05 3 28:24 9 07:19 7 06:34 8 06:04 8 05:08 8 10:51 5 00:04 1 03:36 7 02:03 5
00:25 25:04 03:57 03:18 02:47 03:28 01:18 -00:42 01:12
Ideal time: 00:40 03:20 03:22 03:08 03:17 01:40 08:47 00:04 01:37 00:51 00:26:46
8KL Course (8): 9 KP 3.1 km ^
1. Klinkov 00:28:34 12:35:20 00:46 2 03:46 1 07:30 1 11:04 1 14:23 1 15:56 1 24:49 1 24:55 1 27:06 1 28:34 1 00:28:34
0 8A1 8KL 00:46 2 03:00 1 03:44 1 03:34 4 03:19 1 01:33 1 08:53 3 00:06 1 02:11 4 01:28 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Baranov 00:33:29 12:43:45 02:48 8 06:49 3 11:44 3 15:12 2 19:24 2 21:03 2 30:53 2 29:56 2 32:33 2 33:29 2 00:33:29
0 8A5 8KL 02:48 8 04:01 2 04:55 3 03:28 3 04:12 4 01:39 3 09:50 7 00:56 1
02:02 01:01 01:11 -00:06 00:53 00:06 00:57 -00:32
3. Artjushina 00:34:09 12:45:45 01:40 4 06:54 4 12:53 4 16:17 4 20:41 4 22:17 3 31:28 3 31:16 3 32:55 3 34:09 3 00:34:09
0 8A7 8KL 01:40 4 05:14 3 05:59 6 03:24 2 04:24 6 01:36 2 09:11 5 01:14 3
00:54 02:14 02:15 -00:10 01:05 00:03 00:18 -00:14
4. Skorodko 00:35:17 12:41:11 01:52 6 09:44 8 14:09 6 17:15 5 21:00 5 23:04 5 31:30 4 31:38 4 34:13 4 35:17 4 00:35:17
0 8C3 8KL 01:52 6 07:52 10 04:25 2 03:06 1 03:45 2 02:04 4 08:26 1 00:08 2 02:35 5 01:04 2
01:06 04:52 00:41 -00:28 00:26 00:31 -00:27 00:02 00:24 -00:24
5. Darwish 00:39:34 12:50:56 00:44 1 06:28 2 11:30 2 16:07 3 20:22 3 22:30 4 36:12 5 36:55 5 38:16 5 39:34 5 00:39:34
0 8C4 8KL 00:44 1 05:44 4 05:02 4 04:37 6 04:15 5 02:08 5 13:42 10 00:43 4 01:21 1 01:18 6
-00:02 02:44 01:18 01:03 00:56 00:35 04:49 00:37 -00:50 -00:10
6. Grigorjev 00:42:09 12:37:48 01:06 3 07:10 5 13:15 5 19:54 6 24:19 6 26:41 6 38:52 6 38:48 6 40:55 6 42:09 6 00:42:09
0 8A2 8KL 01:06 3 06:04 7 06:05 7 06:39 10 04:25 7 02:22 7 12:11 9 01:14 3
00:20 03:04 02:21 03:05 01:06 00:49 03:18 -00:14
7. Bagel 00:45:41 12:36:27 10:13 10 15:58 10 21:49 10 25:46 9 30:51 10 33:26 10 41:58 8 41:52 8 44:27 7 45:41 7 00:45:41
0 8C1 8KL 10:13 10 05:45 5 05:51 5 03:57 5 05:05 9 02:35 8 08:32 2 01:14 3
09:27 02:45 02:07 00:23 01:46 01:02 -00:21 -00:14
8. Shaab 00:47:21 12:38:47 02:06 7 08:47 7 15:38 8 21:01 7 26:57 7 29:48 7 40:16 7 41:37 7 45:05 8 47:21 8 00:47:21
0 8C2 8KL 02:06 7 06:41 9 06:51 9 05:23 8 05:56 11 02:51 10 10:28 8 01:21 6 03:28 10 02:16 11
01:20 03:41 03:07 01:49 02:37 01:18 01:35 01:15 01:17 00:48
9. Pavlov 00:48:13 12:39:58 01:50 5 08:14 6 14:58 7 26:12 10 30:37 9 32:49 8 42:18 9 43:35 9 46:36 9 48:13 9 00:48:13
0 8A3 8KL 01:50 5 06:24 8 06:44 8 11:14 11 04:25 7 02:12 6 09:29 6 01:17 5 03:01 8 01:37 9
01:04 03:24 03:00 07:40 01:06 00:39 00:36 01:11 00:50 00:09
10. Kuznetsov 00:54:39 12:44:47 00:54:39
0 8A6 8KL 08:07 10 05:32 9 04:03 3 02:43 9 09:10 4 01:21 6 04:11 11 01:42 10
04:23 01:58 00:44 01:10 00:17 01:15 02:00 00:14
11. Vasiljeva 00:55:13 12:42:27 04:08 9 10:09 9 19:18 9 24:34 8 30:10 8 33:13 9 50:01 10 50:29 10 53:39 10 55:13 10 00:55:13
0 8A4 8KL 04:08 9 06:01 6 09:09 11 05:16 7 05:36 10 03:03 11 16:48 11 00:28 3 03:10 9 01:34 8
03:22 03:01 05:25 01:42 02:17 01:30 07:55 00:22 00:59 00:06
Ideal time: 00:44 03:00 03:44 03:06 03:19 01:33 08:26 00:06 01:21 00:56 00:26:15
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 01.06.16 15:44:07 SRD SK