Tallinna Laanemere gumnaasiumi O-spordipaev
07.06.16
Organiser : SRD Spordiklubi
Cours Master : Sergei Shved
[04KL] [05KL] [06KL] [07KL] [08KL] [10KL]
[11KL]
04KL Course (1): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
1. Folvarskaja 00:36:09 09:25:20 02:11 2 16:53 5 18:35 4 23:34 4 25:44 3 29:30 1 34:03 1 36:09 1 00:36:09
0 4A4 04KL 02:11 2 14:42 7 01:42 1 04:59 2 02:10 5 03:46 1 04:33 2 02:06 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sepuhov 00:40:51 09:23:34 08:11 7 18:03 7 20:23 5 25:47 5 27:06 4 31:28 3 39:11 2 40:51 2 00:40:51
0 4A3 04KL 08:11 7 09:52 5 02:20 2 05:24 3 01:19 1 04:22 2 07:43 5 01:40 2
06:00 -04:50 00:38 00:25 -00:51 00:36 03:10 -00:26
3. Besedin 00:50:12 09:27:20 04:17 6 14:08 4 16:48 3 22:19 3 24:24 2 43:44 5 47:10 3 50:12 3 00:50:12
0 4A5 04KL 04:17 6 09:51 4 02:40 4 05:31 4 02:05 2 19:20 7 03:26 1 03:02 5
02:06 -04:51 00:58 00:32 -00:05 15:34 -01:07 00:56
4. Orehhova 00:52:51 09:22:00 01:34 1 04:38 1 20:46 6 26:25 6 28:31 5 33:30 4 50:44 4 52:51 4 00:52:51
0 4A2 04KL 01:34 1 03:04 1 16:08 6 05:39 5 02:06 3 04:59 3 17:14 6 02:07 4
-00:37 -11:38 14:26 00:40 -00:04 01:13 12:41 00:01
5. Volkov 00:54:36 09:20:23 02:18 3 11:03 3 13:42 2 20:00 1 22:09 1 29:44 2 52:59 5 54:36 5 00:54:36
0 4A1 04KL 02:18 3 08:45 3 02:39 3 06:18 6 02:09 4 07:35 5 23:15 7 01:37 1
00:07 -05:57 00:57 01:19 -00:01 03:49 18:42 -00:29
6. Karamnova 01:07:38 09:31:21 03:49 5 08:45 2 13:23 1 20:19 2 49:24 6 56:22 6 62:44 6 67:38 6 01:07:38
0 4A7 04KL 03:49 5 04:56 2 04:38 5 06:56 7 29:05 7 06:58 4 06:22 4 04:54 7
01:38 -09:46 02:56 01:57 26:55 03:12 01:49 02:48
7. Tshumak 01:13:44 09:29:27 03:02 4 17:36 6 49:07 7 53:47 7 55:58 7 65:17 7 70:01 7 73:44 7 01:13:44
0 4A6 04KL 03:02 4 14:34 6 31:31 7 04:40 1 02:11 6 09:19 6 04:44 3 03:43 6
00:51 -00:08 29:49 -00:19 00:01 05:33 00:11 01:37
Ideal time: 01:34 03:04 01:42 04:40 01:19 03:46 03:26 01:37 00:21:08
05KL Course (1): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
1. Mere 00:23:08 10:46:45 00:58 1 04:30 2 05:40 1 14:02 7 15:37 6 18:56 1 21:16 1 23:08 1 00:23:08
0 5V1 05KL 00:58 1 03:32 7 01:10 3 08:22 14 01:35 2 03:19 1 02:20 10 01:52 9
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kolossova 00:24:10 10:54:37 01:27 3 04:14 1 07:25 4 10:46 2 15:13 2 21:09 3 22:20 2 24:10 2 00:24:10
0 5V2 05KL 01:27 3 02:47 4 03:11 15 03:21 3 04:27 16 05:56 7 01:11 1 01:50 7
00:29 -00:45 02:01 -05:01 02:52 02:37 -01:09 -00:02
3. Vjatkina 00:26:57 11:00:35 01:58 5 04:57 3 06:19 2 09:58 1 13:14 1 22:36 5 24:09 3 26:57 3 00:26:57
0 5G3 05KL 01:58 5 02:59 5 01:22 5 03:39 4 03:16 9 09:22 11 01:33 6 02:48 13
01:00 -00:33 00:12 -04:43 01:41 06:03 -00:47 00:56
4. Salnikov 00:27:08 10:57:13 04:00 9 06:41 6 10:02 7 13:02 6 15:31 5 21:59 4 25:18 5 27:08 4 00:27:08
0 5A3 05KL 04:00 9 02:41 2 03:21 16 03:00 1 02:29 5 06:28 8 03:19 13 01:50 7
03:02 -00:51 02:11 -05:22 00:54 03:09 00:59 -00:02
5. Rjazanov 00:28:36 11:07:19 05:44 12 09:27 11 11:12 10 15:55 8 20:01 9 25:39 7 27:25 7 28:36 5 00:28:36
0 5G4 05KL 05:44 12 03:43 8 01:45 9 04:43 8 04:06 14 05:38 5 01:46 8 01:11 1
04:46 00:11 00:35 -03:39 02:31 02:19 -00:34 -00:41
6. Fris 00:28:37 11:11:44 01:07 2 05:04 4 06:42 3 11:05 3 15:16 4 21:00 2 24:39 4 28:37 6 00:28:37
0 5B5 05KL 01:07 2 03:57 9 01:38 8 04:23 6 04:11 15 05:44 6 03:39 14 03:58 14
00:09 00:25 00:28 -03:59 02:36 02:25 01:19 02:06
7. Ivanov 00:28:50 10:41:33 01:49 4 08:56 10 10:23 9 19:26 11 21:09 10 25:24 6 26:35 6 28:50 7 00:28:50
0 5B1 05KL 01:49 4 07:07 15 01:27 6 09:03 15 01:43 4 04:15 2 01:11 1 02:15 12
00:51 03:35 00:17 00:41 00:08 00:56 -01:09 00:23
8. Dalinger 00:30:09 10:39:48 05:07 11 10:23 12 12:00 11 21:13 14 22:50 12 27:15 11 28:26 9 30:09 8 00:30:09
0 5A1 05KL 05:07 11 05:16 12 01:37 7 09:13 16 01:37 3 04:25 4 01:11 1 01:43 5
04:09 01:44 00:27 00:51 00:02 01:06 -01:09 -00:09
9. Mendijarova 00:30:12 11:05:52 04:22 10 07:08 8 08:18 6 12:43 5 16:43 7 26:09 8 28:09 8 30:12 9 00:30:12
0 5B4 05KL 04:22 10 02:46 3 01:10 3 04:25 7 04:00 13 09:26 12 02:00 9 02:03 10
03:24 -00:46 00:00 -03:57 02:25 06:07 -00:20 00:11
10. Sajutinskaja 00:31:43 10:52:39 03:07 8 08:36 9 10:22 8 16:21 9 17:51 8 26:53 10 30:06 10 31:43 10 00:31:43
0 5G2 05KL 03:07 8 05:29 13 01:46 10 05:59 13 01:30 1 09:02 10 03:13 12 01:37 2
02:09 01:57 00:36 -02:23 -00:05 05:43 00:53 -00:15
11. Degterjova 00:33:09 11:03:12 07:36 14 13:38 13 15:42 14 20:25 13 23:19 13 29:51 12 31:31 11 33:09 11 00:33:09
0 5A4 05KL 07:36 14 06:02 14 02:04 11 04:43 8 02:54 6 06:32 9 01:40 7 01:38 3
06:38 02:30 00:54 -03:39 01:19 03:13 -00:40 -00:14
12. Garanina 00:34:23 10:59:08 02:29 7 07:07 7 08:05 5 11:20 4 15:14 3 26:11 9 32:09 12 34:23 12 00:34:23
0 5B3 05KL 02:29 7 04:38 11 00:58 2 03:15 2 03:54 12 10:57 14 05:58 15 02:14 11
01:31 01:06 -00:12 -05:07 02:19 07:38 03:38 00:22
13. Bratshuk 00:35:51 10:50:22 02:11 6 06:21 5 14:14 12 20:01 12 23:20 14 32:54 13 34:12 13 35:51 13 00:35:51
0 5B2 05KL 02:11 6 04:10 10 07:53 17 05:47 12 03:19 10 09:34 13 01:18 4 01:39 4
01:13 00:38 06:43 -02:35 01:44 06:15 -01:02 -00:13
14. Kuznetsova 00:43:04 10:48:24 12:52 17 16:04 15 18:09 15 27:22 16 30:26 16 34:43 14 37:08 14 43:04 14 00:43:04
0 5A2 05KL 12:52 17 03:12 6 02:05 12 09:13 16 03:04 8 04:17 3 02:25 11 05:56 15
11:54 -00:20 00:55 00:51 01:29 00:58 00:05 04:04
15. Poleshtshuk 00:47:22 10:44:19 11:38 16 13:53 14 14:49 13 18:39 10 22:08 11 44:16 15 45:35 15 47:22 15 00:47:22
0 5G1 05KL 11:38 16 02:15 1 00:56 1 03:50 5 03:29 11 22:08 15 01:19 5 01:47 6
10:40 -01:17 -00:14 -04:32 01:54 18:49 -01:01 -00:05
16. Soldatova 01:00:03 11:14:00 10:46 15 18:09 16 20:20 16 26:04 15 28:59 15 01:00:03
0 5A6 05KL 10:46 15 07:23 16 02:11 13 05:44 11 02:55 7
09:48 03:51 01:01 -02:38 01:20
17. Sharapova 01:13:46 11:01:53 31:59 18 39:35 18 42:25 17 47:36 17 01:13:46
0 5V3 05KL 31:59 18 07:36 17 02:50 14 05:11 10
31:01 04:04 01:40 -03:11
18. Gubitsh 01:30:07 11:09:13 06:40 13 32:34 17 01:30:07
0 5A5 05KL 06:40 13 25:54 18
05:42 22:22
Ideal time: 00:58 02:15 00:56 03:00 01:30 03:19 01:11 01:11 00:14:20
06KL Course (1): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
1. Safin 00:16:45 12:18:15 01:14 4 03:49 2 04:54 1 07:59 2 09:37 2 13:35 1 14:53 1 16:45 1 00:16:45
0 6A6 06KL 01:14 4 02:35 3 01:05 1 03:05 4 01:38 3 03:58 5 01:18 4 01:52 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Elis 00:18:38 13:02:26 00:51 1 03:39 1 05:05 2 07:51 1 09:11 1 15:41 2 16:46 2 18:38 2 00:18:38
0 SRD 06KL 00:51 1 02:48 4 01:26 4 02:46 3 01:20 2 06:30 11 01:05 2 01:52 7
-00:23 00:13 00:21 -00:19 -00:18 02:32 -00:13 00:00
3. Novitski 00:20:01 12:22:19 01:55 10 04:50 4 06:28 3 10:27 3 12:16 3 15:53 3 18:07 3 20:01 3 00:20:01
0 6V3 06KL 01:55 10 02:55 5 01:38 5 03:59 6 01:49 4 03:37 3 02:14 8 01:54 11
00:41 00:20 00:33 00:54 00:11 -00:21 00:56 00:02
4. Saarmark 00:25:13 12:00:26 01:37 8 06:02 6 07:47 6 11:14 4 14:57 4 22:35 4 23:57 4 25:13 4 00:25:13
0 6G2 06KL 01:37 8 04:25 9 01:45 8 03:27 5 03:43 11 07:38 13 01:22 6 01:16 3
00:23 01:50 00:40 00:22 02:05 03:40 00:04 -00:36
5. Potapshuk 00:28:25 11:44:24 01:18 6 12:14 10 13:21 10 15:43 7 21:51 7 24:42 5 27:26 5 28:25 5 00:28:25
0 6V1 06KL 01:18 6 10:56 12 01:07 2 02:22 1 06:08 16 02:51 1 02:44 11 00:59 1
00:04 08:21 00:02 -00:43 04:30 -01:07 01:26 -00:53
6. Zharoo 00:31:25 12:03:39 05:44 14 07:46 8 09:26 8 17:45 8 19:39 5 26:57 6 29:26 6 31:25 6 00:31:25
0 6B3 06KL 05:44 14 02:02 1 01:40 7 08:19 14 01:54 5 07:18 12 02:29 10 01:59 13
04:30 -00:33 00:35 05:14 00:16 03:20 01:11 00:07
7. Vdovin 00:32:48 12:24:13 01:00 2 14:21 14 17:33 14 23:09 12 25:31 10 30:33 8 31:23 7 32:48 7 00:32:48
0 6V4 06KL 01:00 2 13:21 15 03:12 15 05:36 10 02:22 7 05:02 7 00:50 1 01:25 4
-00:14 10:46 02:07 02:31 00:44 01:04 -00:28 -00:27
8. Ignov 00:34:08 11:51:23 01:16 5 13:22 12 15:01 11 20:26 11 23:07 8 31:25 9 32:58 8 34:08 8 00:34:08
0 6B1 06KL 01:16 5 12:06 14 01:39 6 05:25 8 02:41 8 08:18 14 01:33 7 01:10 2
00:02 09:31 00:34 02:20 01:03 04:20 00:15 -00:42
9. Sitnikov 00:36:49 11:46:27 06:51 15 10:43 9 12:04 9 18:29 9 27:53 13 33:56 12 35:17 11 36:49 9 00:36:49
0 6G1 06KL 06:51 15 03:52 8 01:21 3 06:25 11 09:24 17 06:03 9 01:21 5 01:32 5
05:37 01:17 00:16 03:20 07:46 02:05 00:03 -00:20
10. Abubakirova 00:36:59 12:06:01 02:22 11 05:40 5 07:31 5 15:15 6 19:53 6 30:04 7 35:09 10 36:59 10 00:36:59
0 6G3 06KL 02:22 11 03:18 7 01:51 9 07:44 13 04:38 15 10:11 15 05:05 15 01:50 6
01:08 00:43 00:46 04:39 03:00 06:13 03:47 -00:02
11. Golovteeva 00:37:18 11:58:27 01:35 7 06:23 7 08:23 7 13:09 5 27:33 11 32:06 10 34:55 9 37:18 11 00:37:18
0 6B2 06KL 01:35 7 04:48 10 02:00 10 04:46 7 14:24 18 04:33 6 02:49 12 02:23 14
00:21 02:13 00:55 01:41 12:46 00:35 01:31 00:31
12. Terjokina 00:38:49 11:42:25 01:13 3 04:28 3 06:44 4 26:24 13 27:39 12 33:39 11 36:57 12 38:49 12 00:38:49
0 6A1 06KL 01:13 3 03:15 6 02:16 11 19:40 17 01:15 1 06:00 8 03:18 13 01:52 7
-00:01 00:40 01:11 16:35 -00:23 02:02 02:00 00:00
13. Kazin 00:39:53 12:12:06 11:23 18 13:54 13 17:05 13 19:49 10 23:40 9 36:04 14 37:18 13 39:53 13 00:39:53
0 6V2 06KL 11:23 18 02:31 2 03:11 14 02:44 2 03:51 12 12:24 16 01:14 3 02:35 15
10:09 -00:04 02:06 -00:21 02:13 08:26 -00:04 00:43
14. Skatskova 00:41:21 12:10:05 01:52 9 12:46 11 16:15 12 27:36 14 32:04 14 35:51 13 39:28 14 41:21 14 00:41:21
0 6A4 06KL 01:52 9 10:54 11 03:29 16 11:21 15 04:28 14 03:47 4 03:37 14 01:53 10
00:38 08:19 02:24 08:16 02:50 -00:11 02:19 00:01
15. Shishkov 00:52:36 11:57:15 02:42 12 14:43 15 34:50 15 41:15 15 45:07 15 48:20 15 50:38 15 52:36 15 00:52:36
0 6A2 06KL 02:42 12 12:01 13 20:07 18 06:25 11 03:52 13 03:13 2 02:18 9 01:58 12
01:28 09:26 19:02 03:20 02:14 -00:45 01:00 00:06
16. Kristensen 01:13:53 12:15:05 10:49 17 30:27 16 36:53 16 55:18 17 58:19 17 01:13:53
0 6A5 06KL 10:49 17 19:38 16 06:26 17 18:25 16 03:01 9
09:35 17:03 05:21 15:20 01:23
17. Tarassova 01:16:20 12:02:07 10:03 16 40:19 18 42:55 18 48:24 16 51:40 16 64:28 16 01:16:20
0 6A3 06KL 10:03 16 30:16 17 02:36 13 05:29 9 03:16 10 12:48 17
08:49 27:41 01:31 02:24 01:38 08:50
18. Poljakova 01:24:06 12:08:15 03:37 13 37:30 17 39:51 17 62:18 18 64:24 18 70:48 17 01:24:06
0 6G4 06KL 03:37 13 33:53 18 02:21 12 22:27 18 02:06 6 06:24 10
02:23 31:18 01:16 19:22 00:28 02:26
Ideal time: 00:51 02:02 01:05 02:22 01:15 02:51 00:50 00:59 00:12:15
07KL Course (2): 8 KP 2.10 km ^
1. Jefimov 00:24:23 10:05:15 00:56 1 03:07 1 08:05 1 11:35 1 14:39 1 18:58 1 20:18 1 23:30 1 24:23 1 00:24:23
0 7A1 07KL 00:56 1 02:11 1 04:58 1 03:30 1 03:04 1 04:19 4 01:20 1 03:12 1 00:53 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kulakova 00:35:45 10:26:19 01:41 4 04:32 3 17:50 7 21:29 5 24:34 3 29:54 2 31:18 2 35:07 2 35:45 2 00:35:45
0 7G1 07KL 01:41 4 02:51 5 13:18 8 03:39 2 03:05 2 05:20 7 01:24 2 03:49 2 00:38 1
00:45 00:40 08:20 00:09 00:01 01:01 00:04 00:37 -00:15
3. Himkov 00:40:18 10:08:47 03:33 7 05:49 5 11:09 3 16:21 3 20:00 2 33:08 3 35:05 3 39:17 3 40:18 3 00:40:18
0 7B2 07KL 03:33 7 02:16 2 05:20 3 05:12 4 03:39 4 13:08 12 01:57 5 04:12 5 01:01 4
02:37 00:05 00:22 01:42 00:35 08:49 00:37 01:00 00:08
4. Johannson 00:49:06 10:19:01 01:45 5 04:34 4 09:47 2 14:51 2 32:15 4 42:09 5 44:11 5 48:03 4 49:06 4 00:49:06
0 7V2 07KL 01:45 5 02:49 3 05:13 2 05:04 3 17:24 11 09:54 11 02:02 7 03:52 3 01:03 5
00:49 00:38 00:15 01:34 14:20 05:35 00:42 00:40 00:10
5. Gusseva 00:53:28 10:19:16 01:29 3 09:37 9 17:54 8 23:15 6 32:22 5 37:30 4 39:29 4 52:17 5 53:28 5 00:53:28
0 7V3 07KL 01:29 3 08:08 11 08:17 7 05:21 5 09:07 9 05:08 6 01:59 6 12:48 11 01:11 8
00:33 05:57 03:19 01:51 06:03 00:49 00:39 09:36 00:18
6. Klements 01:07:02 10:28:20 04:31 10 09:27 8 16:48 6 46:47 8 50:38 7 56:01 6 59:03 6 64:14 6 67:02 6 01:07:02
0 7G2 07KL 04:31 10 04:56 7 07:21 6 29:59 11 03:51 6 05:23 8 03:02 8 05:11 6 02:48 10
03:35 02:45 02:23 26:29 00:47 01:04 01:42 01:59 01:55
7. Janas 01:07:05 10:06:21 03:45 8 07:50 6 13:22 4 18:51 4 46:39 6 56:20 8 59:47 7 65:59 7 67:05 7 01:07:05
0 7B1 07KL 03:45 8 04:05 6 05:32 4 05:29 6 27:48 12 09:41 10 03:27 9 06:12 7 01:06 7
02:49 01:54 00:34 01:59 24:44 05:22 02:07 03:00 00:13
8. Smirnova 01:09:17 10:14:27 03:45 8 08:54 7 14:32 5 42:00 7 52:39 8 56:16 7 64:40 8 68:36 8 69:17 8 01:09:17
0 7V1 07KL 03:45 8 05:09 8 05:38 5 27:28 10 10:39 10 03:37 1 08:24 11 03:56 4 00:41 2
02:49 02:58 00:40 23:58 07:35 -00:42 07:04 00:44 -00:12
9. Veikolainen 01:23:59 10:23:49 14:16 11 19:31 11 59:38 11 65:42 9 69:17 9 72:59 9 74:23 9 82:31 9 83:59 9 01:23:59
0 7V5 07KL 14:16 11 05:15 9 40:07 11 06:04 7 03:35 3 03:42 2 01:24 2 08:08 9 01:28 9
13:20 03:04 35:09 02:34 00:31 -00:37 00:04 04:56 00:35
10. Bobovik 01:30:41 10:21:45 15:23 12 22:59 12 61:49 12 68:11 10 72:28 10 78:04 10 81:39 10 87:52 10 90:41 10 01:30:41
0 7V4 07KL 15:23 12 07:36 10 38:50 10 06:22 8 04:17 8 05:36 9 03:35 10 06:13 8 02:49 11
14:27 05:25 33:52 02:52 01:13 01:17 02:15 03:01 01:56
11. Fjedov 01:36:49 10:12:23 03:19 6 17:09 10 57:54 10 77:00 12 80:49 12 84:34 12 85:59 11 01:36:49
0 7B4 07KL 03:19 6 13:50 12 40:45 12 19:06 9 03:49 5 03:45 3 01:25 4
02:23 11:39 35:47 15:36 00:45 -00:34 00:05
12. Gribohov 01:39:05 10:10:39 01:12 2 04:01 2 27:33 9 70:13 11 74:22 11 78:42 11 87:36 12 98:01 11 99:05 11 01:39:05
0 7B3 07KL 01:12 2 02:49 3 23:32 9 42:40 12 04:09 7 04:20 5 08:54 12 10:25 10 01:04 6
00:16 00:38 18:34 39:10 01:05 00:01 07:34 07:13 00:11
Ideal time: 00:56 02:11 04:58 03:30 03:04 03:37 01:20 03:12 00:38 00:23:26
08KL Course (2): 8 KP 2.10 km ^
1. Levkovich 00:31:02 11:29:24 00:56 2 03:14 2 08:59 2 13:24 1 16:52 1 19:42 1 25:11 1 30:25 2 31:02 1 00:31:02
0 8A3 08KL 00:56 2 02:18 2 05:45 5 04:25 3 03:28 1 02:50 2 05:29 9 05:14 6 00:37 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Paulman 00:31:12 11:32:43 01:31 6 04:36 4 09:59 4 14:54 3 18:47 3 23:28 2 25:36 2 29:59 1 31:12 2 00:31:12
0 8V3 08KL 01:31 6 03:05 4 05:23 3 04:55 4 03:53 5 04:41 3 02:08 1 04:23 3 01:13 7
00:35 00:47 -00:22 00:30 00:25 01:51 -03:21 -00:51 00:36
3. Oleg 00:34:02 12:58:27 00:44 1 02:40 1 05:43 1 13:32 2 17:14 2 00:34:02
0 Őpetaja 08KL 00:44 1 01:56 1 03:03 1 07:49 8 03:42 2 02:36 1 00:52 3
-00:12 -00:22 -02:42 03:24 00:14 -02:38 00:15
4. Kushenkov 00:36:44 11:24:00 01:14 3 04:16 3 09:56 3 18:27 4 22:27 4 27:29 3 30:44 3 35:23 3 36:44 3 00:36:44
0 8B2 08KL 01:14 3 03:02 3 05:40 4 08:31 9 04:00 6 05:02 4 03:15 4 04:39 4 01:21 8
00:18 00:44 -00:05 04:06 00:32 02:12 -02:14 -00:35 00:44
5. Holodov 00:37:40 11:22:16 01:22 5 09:21 8 17:01 6 20:04 6 24:16 6 29:40 4 32:57 4 36:42 4 37:40 4 00:37:40
0 8A2 08KL 01:22 5 07:59 11 07:40 9 03:03 1 04:12 8 05:24 5 03:17 5 03:45 2 00:58 6
00:26 05:41 01:55 -01:22 00:44 02:34 -02:12 -01:29 00:21
6. Fjodorova 00:41:53 11:19:22 07:54 11 11:29 10 18:59 9 23:10 7 26:58 7 32:22 6 35:42 5 40:59 5 41:53 5 00:41:53
0 8D1 08KL 07:54 11 03:35 6 07:30 8 04:11 2 03:48 4 05:24 5 03:20 6 05:17 7 00:54 5
06:58 01:17 01:45 -00:14 00:20 02:34 -02:09 00:03 00:17
7. Tatur 00:42:27 11:18:04 07:18 10 10:28 9 17:11 7 24:33 8 28:18 8 31:05 5 36:38 6 41:48 6 42:27 6 00:42:27
0 8B1 08KL 07:18 10 03:10 5 06:43 7 07:22 6 03:45 3 02:47 1 05:33 11 05:10 5 00:39 2
06:22 00:52 00:58 02:57 00:17 -00:03 00:04 -00:04 00:02
8. Ansovitsh 00:44:29 11:16:47 01:21 4 14:06 11 17:59 8 25:26 9 29:31 9 34:59 7 38:19 7 43:36 7 44:29 7 00:44:29
0 8A1 08KL 01:21 4 12:45 12 03:53 2 07:27 7 04:05 7 05:28 7 03:20 6 05:17 7 00:53 4
00:25 10:27 -01:52 03:02 00:37 02:38 -02:09 00:03 00:16
9. Trubitson 01:01:21 11:31:09 02:10 7 06:02 5 12:12 5 18:34 5 23:05 5 43:15 8 48:47 8 58:32 8 61:21 8 01:01:21
0 8B3 08KL 02:10 7 03:52 7 06:10 6 06:22 5 04:31 9 20:10 9 05:32 10 09:45 11 02:49 9
01:14 01:34 00:25 01:57 01:03 17:20 00:03 04:31 02:12
10. Kablutshko 01:19:54 11:34:11 02:14 8 06:13 6 20:10 11 49:17 10 56:40 10 01:19:54
0 8A4 08KL 02:14 8 03:59 8 13:57 11 29:07 10 07:23 10
01:18 01:41 08:12 24:42 03:55
11. Rank 01:30:17 11:25:55 03:53 9 08:52 7 19:18 10 57:24 11 64:50 11 72:03 9 76:58 9 87:03 9 90:17 9 01:30:17
0 8D2 08KL 03:53 9 04:59 9 10:26 10 38:06 11 07:26 11 07:13 8 04:55 8 10:05 12 03:14 10
02:57 02:41 04:41 33:41 03:58 04:23 -00:34 04:51 02:37
12. Aparins 01:32:56 11:27:33 12:56 12 29:09 13 01:32:56
0 8V2 08KL 12:56 12 16:13 13 03:07 3 05:54 10 04:00 11
12:00 13:55 -02:22 00:40 03:23
13. Kadel 01:39:48 11:20:42 14:05 13 21:11 12 01:39:48
0 8V1 08KL 14:05 13 07:06 10 02:48 2 05:47 9 04:15 12
13:09 04:48 -02:41 00:33 03:38
Ideal time: 00:44 01:56 03:03 03:03 03:28 02:47 02:08 02:36 00:37 00:20:22
10KL Course (3): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
1. Rudők 00:39:29 10:29:57 06:37 10 09:30 4 13:45 1 15:25 1 18:36 1 22:55 1 25:05 1 31:24 1 33:53 1 38:25 1 39:29 1 00:39:29
0 10KL 06:37 10 02:53 1 04:15 1 01:40 1 03:11 1 04:19 1 02:10 1 06:19 12 02:29 1 04:32 11 01:04 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kolodjaznői 00:44:20 10:25:20 01:56 1 05:33 1 16:07 2 19:45 2 23:16 2 29:36 2 34:38 2 37:53 2 41:34 2 43:09 2 44:20 2 00:44:20
0 10KL 01:56 1 03:37 3 10:34 9 03:38 2 03:31 2 06:20 2 05:02 8 03:15 4 03:41 2 01:35 1 01:11 2
-04:41 00:44 06:19 01:58 00:20 02:01 02:52 -03:04 01:12 -02:57 00:07
3. Svetlov 01:03:31 10:45:39 18:38 12 21:36 12 26:39 8 32:25 8 38:41 8 45:42 8 51:10 8 54:50 8 59:51 8 62:05 6 63:31 3 01:03:31
0 10KL 18:38 12 02:58 2 05:03 2 05:46 9 06:16 5 07:01 3 05:28 11 03:40 8 05:01 3 02:14 2 01:26 3
12:01 00:05 00:48 04:06 03:05 02:42 03:18 -02:39 02:32 -02:18 00:22
4. Vősőpkova 01:04:47 10:51:05 33:22 14 38:32 14 01:04:47
0 10KL 33:22 14 05:10 6 05:29 12 04:22 11 08:06 11 02:47 6 03:50 7
26:45 02:17 03:19 -01:57 05:37 -01:45 02:46
5. Lisetskaja 01:04:54 10:50:57 33:37 15 38:43 15 01:04:54
0 10KL 33:37 15 05:06 5 06:46 14 03:03 3 08:14 12 02:38 5 03:46 6
27:00 02:13 04:36 -03:16 05:45 -01:54 02:42
6. Stoljar 01:07:38 10:42:05 02:56 2 08:17 2 17:14 3 23:09 3 30:37 3 41:31 3 46:38 3 50:16 3 55:57 3 60:09 3 67:38 4 01:07:38
0 10KL 02:56 2 05:21 8 08:57 8 05:55 10 07:28 9 10:54 9 05:07 9 03:38 6 05:41 7 04:12 8 07:29 11
-03:41 02:28 04:42 04:15 04:17 06:35 02:57 -02:41 03:12 -00:20 06:25
7. Lokteva 01:08:26 10:41:13 03:51 3 09:27 3 18:15 4 23:56 4 31:17 4 42:16 4 47:12 4 50:59 4 56:55 4 61:07 4 68:26 5 01:08:26
0 10KL 03:51 3 05:36 11 08:48 7 05:41 8 07:21 7 10:59 10 04:56 5 03:47 10 05:56 10 04:12 8 07:19 10
-02:46 02:43 04:33 04:01 04:10 06:40 02:46 -02:32 03:27 -00:20 06:15
8. Pavlinova 01:09:00 10:40:20 04:28 4 10:15 5 18:41 5 24:44 5 32:06 5 42:47 5 48:19 5 51:45 5 57:30 5 61:51 5 69:00 6 01:09:00
0 10KL 04:28 4 05:47 12 08:26 4 06:03 11 07:22 8 10:41 7 05:32 13 03:26 5 05:45 8 04:21 10 07:09 9
-02:09 02:54 04:11 04:23 04:11 06:22 03:22 -02:53 03:16 -00:11 06:05
9. Goldefus 01:10:10 10:39:31 05:26 6 11:01 6 19:45 6 25:23 6 33:15 6 44:02 6 49:01 6 52:47 6 58:25 6 62:35 7 70:10 7 01:10:10
0 10KL 05:26 6 05:35 10 08:44 6 05:38 7 07:52 10 10:47 8 04:59 7 03:46 9 05:38 6 04:10 7 07:35 12
-01:11 02:42 04:29 03:58 04:41 06:28 02:49 -02:33 03:09 -00:22 06:31
10. Podolskaja 01:10:58 10:38:19 06:24 9 11:55 8 20:25 7 26:52 7 34:01 7 44:40 7 50:01 7 53:39 7 58:57 7 63:50 8 70:58 8 01:10:58
0 10KL 06:24 9 05:31 9 08:30 5 06:27 12 07:09 6 10:39 6 05:21 10 03:38 6 05:18 4 04:53 12 07:08 8
-00:13 02:38 04:15 04:47 03:58 06:20 03:11 -02:41 02:49 00:21 06:04
11. Paskotshi 01:22:27 10:27:36 05:34 7 13:54 10 49:38 12 54:21 12 59:06 10 66:57 9 70:29 9 72:02 9 77:50 9 80:21 9 82:27 9 01:22:27
0 10KL 05:34 7 08:20 15 35:44 13 04:43 4 04:45 3 07:51 4 03:32 3 01:33 1 05:48 9 02:31 4 02:06 4
-01:03 05:27 31:29 03:03 01:34 03:32 01:22 -04:46 03:19 -02:01 01:02
12. Grigorjev 01:23:36 10:26:28 10:21 11 15:04 11 50:44 13 55:23 13 60:21 12 68:13 10 71:38 10 73:22 10 78:53 10 81:23 10 83:36 10 01:23:36
0 10KL 10:21 11 04:43 4 35:40 12 04:39 3 04:58 4 07:52 5 03:25 2 01:44 2 05:31 5 02:30 3 02:13 5
03:44 01:50 31:25 02:59 01:47 03:33 01:15 -04:35 03:02 -02:02 01:09
13. Surgai 01:34:29 10:44:13 04:43 5 11:42 7 37:40 10 43:16 10 58:14 9 71:23 11 76:13 11 01:34:29
0 10KL 04:43 5 06:59 14 25:58 10 05:36 6 14:58 11 13:09 12 04:50 4
-01:54 04:06 21:43 03:56 11:47 08:50 02:40
14. Volosnőh 01:35:36 10:43:04 05:46 8 12:25 9 38:45 11 44:14 11 59:17 11 72:20 12 77:17 12 01:35:36
0 10KL 05:46 8 06:39 13 26:20 11 05:29 5 15:03 12 13:03 11 04:57 6
-00:51 03:46 22:05 03:49 11:52 08:44 02:47
15. Kreiter 01:36:46 10:46:38 19:23 13 24:33 13 31:59 9 40:22 9 01:36:46
0 10KL 19:23 13 05:10 6 07:26 3 08:23 13
12:46 02:17 03:11 06:43
Ideal time: 01:56 02:53 04:15 01:40 03:11 04:19 02:10 01:33 02:29 01:35 01:04 00:27:05
11KL Course (3): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
1. Radajeva 00:51:49 09:34:55 04:41 6 07:32 2 24:38 7 28:02 5 32:24 4 37:28 3 40:29 1 44:16 1 46:57 1 50:30 1 51:49 1 00:51:49
0 11KL 04:41 6 02:51 1 17:06 12 03:24 1 04:22 1 05:04 2 03:01 1 03:47 1 02:41 1 03:33 3 01:19 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Logatchev 00:53:09 09:33:42 14:52 11 18:49 10 25:10 9 29:13 7 33:41 5 38:21 4 41:44 3 45:31 2 48:13 2 51:37 2 53:09 2 00:53:09
0 11KL 14:52 11 03:57 3 06:21 3 04:03 3 04:28 2 04:40 1 03:23 2 03:47 1 02:42 2 03:24 2 01:32 2
10:11 01:06 -10:45 00:39 00:06 -00:24 00:22 00:00 00:01 -00:09 00:13
3. Penkov 01:00:14 10:00:26 02:37 1 09:35 5 15:50 2 22:09 2 28:26 1 35:34 1 41:10 2 46:47 3 51:37 3 57:53 3 60:14 3 01:00:14
0 11KL 02:37 1 06:58 13 06:15 2 06:19 9 06:17 7 07:08 5 05:36 10 05:37 9 04:50 4 06:16 11 02:21 3
-02:04 04:07 -10:51 02:55 01:55 02:04 02:35 01:50 02:09 02:43 01:02
4. Beljajev 01:01:11 09:59:33 03:27 3 10:09 6 16:40 3 23:05 4 29:16 2 36:15 2 41:49 4 47:46 4 52:49 4 58:34 4 61:11 4 01:01:11
0 11KL 03:27 3 06:42 12 06:31 5 06:25 12 06:11 6 06:59 4 05:34 9 05:57 10 05:03 6 05:45 5 02:37 4
-01:14 03:51 -10:35 03:01 01:49 01:55 02:33 02:10 02:22 02:12 01:18
5. Madjar 01:04:41 10:51:13 33:26 15 38:29 14 01:04:41
0 11KL 33:26 15 05:03 9 05:22 8 04:24 3 08:04 13 02:47 1 03:46 9
28:45 02:12 02:21 00:37 05:23 -00:46 02:27
6. Ryaska 01:06:58 09:53:57 11:19 8 15:57 7 22:29 5 28:50 6 34:43 6 41:55 5 48:01 5 53:07 5 58:15 5 64:08 5 66:58 5 01:06:58
0 11KL 11:19 8 04:38 7 06:32 6 06:21 11 05:53 3 07:12 6 06:06 13 05:06 5 05:08 7 05:53 6 02:50 5
06:38 01:47 -10:34 02:57 01:31 02:08 03:05 01:19 02:27 02:20 01:31
7. Valjulis 01:09:16 09:52:07 13:12 9 17:51 8 24:23 6 30:42 9 36:36 8 43:49 6 49:39 6 55:14 6 60:11 6 66:06 7 69:16 6 01:09:16
0 11KL 13:12 9 04:39 8 06:32 6 06:19 9 05:54 4 07:13 7 05:50 11 05:35 8 04:57 5 05:55 8 03:10 6
08:31 01:48 -10:34 02:55 01:32 02:09 02:49 01:48 02:16 02:22 01:51
8. Gorjatshov 01:11:02 10:36:56 03:04 2 07:11 1 27:23 13 30:53 10 40:24 10 47:20 9 51:17 8 55:53 7 61:39 7 65:47 6 71:02 7 01:11:02
0 11KL 03:04 2 04:07 5 20:12 13 03:30 2 09:31 8 06:56 3 03:57 3 04:36 4 05:46 9 04:08 4 05:15 13
-01:37 01:16 03:06 00:06 05:09 01:52 00:56 00:49 03:05 00:35 03:56
9. Ovtsharova 01:11:44 09:45:30 04:34 5 07:54 3 13:26 1 18:17 1 31:11 3 44:58 7 49:47 7 56:04 8 61:44 8 67:48 8 71:44 8 01:11:44
0 11KL 04:34 5 03:20 2 05:32 1 04:51 5 12:54 11 13:47 9 04:49 4 06:17 13 05:40 8 06:04 10 03:56 11
-00:07 00:29 -11:34 01:27 08:32 08:43 01:48 02:30 02:59 02:31 02:37
10. Galtshenko 01:13:22 09:49:51 15:32 12 19:58 13 26:31 12 32:41 12 38:41 9 46:13 8 52:13 9 57:33 9 62:19 9 68:12 9 73:22 9 01:13:22
0 11KL 15:32 12 04:26 6 06:33 8 06:10 8 06:00 5 07:32 8 06:00 12 05:20 6 04:46 3 05:53 6 05:10 12
10:51 01:35 -10:33 02:46 01:38 02:28 02:59 01:33 02:05 02:20 03:51
11. Kurashova 01:15:54 09:40:54 03:42 4 09:19 4 17:54 4 22:47 3 35:03 7 49:09 10 54:15 10 60:26 10 66:13 10 72:13 10 75:54 10 01:15:54
0 11KL 03:42 4 05:37 11 08:35 11 04:53 6 12:16 9 14:06 11 05:06 6 06:11 12 05:47 10 06:00 9 03:41 7
-00:59 02:46 -08:31 01:29 07:54 09:02 02:05 02:24 03:06 02:27 02:22
12. Belohvostova 01:22:47 09:39:28 13:21 10 18:52 11 26:06 10 33:46 13 01:22:47
0 11KL 13:21 10 05:31 10 07:14 10 07:40 13 05:09 7 05:27 7 05:53 11 07:36 13 03:46 9
08:40 02:40 -09:52 04:16 02:08 01:40 03:12 04:03 02:27
13. Podgorneva 01:24:30 09:32:50 15:48 13 19:48 12 26:10 11 30:54 11 43:39 11 57:30 11 62:24 11 68:34 11 74:28 11 80:47 11 84:30 11 01:24:30
0 11KL 15:48 13 04:00 4 06:22 4 04:44 4 12:45 10 13:51 10 04:54 5 06:10 11 05:54 12 06:19 12 03:43 8
11:07 01:09 -10:44 01:20 08:23 08:47 01:53 02:23 03:13 02:46 02:24
14. Parts 01:59:10 09:58:31 07:56 7 18:03 9 25:01 8 30:00 8 01:59:10
0 11KL 07:56 7 10:07 14 06:58 9 04:59 7
03:15 07:16 -10:08 01:35
15. Kuznetsova 02:01:19 09:55:34 24:09 14 02:01:19
0 11KL 24:09 14
19:28
Ideal time: 02:37 02:51 05:32 03:24 04:22 04:40 03:01 03:47 02:41 02:47 01:19 00:37:01
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 08.06.16 16:13:33 SRD SK