Tulemused
EKSL MV orienteerumises – sprindis 13.09.2014

13.09.14 (Sergei Shved)
M  M18  M21  M40 
N  N18  N21  N35 

M
1680m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                 Klubi                Tulemus      
M18
1680m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                 Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Rinat Raisp          Tallinn KS Talkur    00:44.54   
      Marko Vingisaar      Tallinn KS Talkur    Puuduv KP  
      Aarne Kuusmann       Tallinn KS Talkur    Ei start   
M21
2940m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                 Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Vaiko Vare           Pärnu KSS Eero       00:23.49   
   2. Martin Viljasaar     Tallinn KS Talkur    00:29.38   
   3. Argo Purv            Võrumaa KÜ           00:38.50   
   4. Martin Taaber        Võrumaa KÜ           00:41.43   
   5. Alexey Landar        Tallinn KS Talkur    00:42.40   
M40
2940m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                 Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Pjotr Kuznetsov      Tartu KSS Kaar       00:23.30   
   2. Matti Betlem         Tallinn KS Talkur    00:28.56   
   3. Andrus Siig          Pärnu KSS Eero       00:29.41   
   4. Sergei Matvijenko    Tallinn KS Talkur    00:51.34   
      Erik Nääb            Tallinn KS Talkur    Puuduv KP  
      Aare Mäemurd         Tallinn KS Talkur    Puuduv KP  
N
1680m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                 Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Aiki Vare            Pärnu KSS Eero       00:16.30   
N18
1680m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                 Klubi                Tulemus      
      Melisa Ozerska       Tallinn KS Talkur    Ei start   
N21
2400m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                 Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Ilvi Vare            Pärnu KSS Eero       00:22.56   
   2. Marja-Liisa Landar   Tallinn KS Talkur    00:28.45   
   3. Merike Mändsoo       Tartu KSS Kaar       00:35.59   
   4. Viktoria Paukson     Tallinn KS Talkur    00:38.32   
N35
2400m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                 Klubi                Tulemus      
SRD SK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2013, www.tak-soft.com 13.09.14 13:43:41