Tallinna MV lühirada 2007

Andineeme
30.05.2007
Korraldaja: SRD SK
Dmitri Shved

D12 D14 D18 D21 D40 D50 D60 H12 
H14 H18 H21 H35 H45 H55 H65 


D12 1,94km 9KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:01     1 Reserv 1                                          
   18:03     2 Kerda Timmusk                  EST PV SKK          255747
   18:05     3 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu        EST Harju KEKRSK    350025
   18:07     4 Agnes Aguraiuja                EST                 305846
   18:09     5 Triine Viirmann                EST Harju KEKRSK    363863
   18:11     6 Margret Zimmermann             EST Kape            305275
   18:13     7 Silvia Luup                    EST Orion           218952
   18:15     8 Maret Lind                     EST Kape            227590

D14 2,5km 9KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:31    10 Marili Zimmermann              EST Kape            305262
   18:33    11 Reserv 1                                          
   18:35    12 Hanna Anton                    EST MARU            305847

D18 3,78km 12KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:50    14 Reserv 1 -> Maria Zhuravskaja  EST SRD             255730                                  
   18:52    15 Piibe Tammemäe                 EST Orvand          305449
   18:54    16 Juta Tarmak                    EST TON             305711
   18:56    17 Jane Lauter                    EST PV SKK          305069
   18:58    18 Hannula-Katrin Pandis          EST Ilves           500200
   19:00    19 Liina Sinijärv                 EST KEKRSK          305469
   19:02    20 Marta Korts-Laur               EST PV SKK          255749
   19:04    21 Britta Panker                  EST Ilves           305755

D21 4,66km 14KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:00    23 Reserv 1 -> Signe Raidmets     EST                 337322
   18:02    24 Liina Joller                   EST Orion           305103
   18:04    25 Mari-Liis Kaljur               EST KEKRSK          255974
   18:06    26 Anu Koppa                      EST                 255624
   18:08    27 Heidi Prits                    EST Mercury         345824
   18:10    28 Piia Paasma                        Tammed          305437
   18:12    29 Reserv 2 -> Kersti Ehala       EST RAE ROK         305504
   18:14    30 Triina-Britt Preden            EST TON             500434
   18:16    31 Kirti Rebane                   EST Tammed          506009
   18:18    32 Kadri Kuusk                    EST Kape            305637
   18:20    33 Ingrid Vehlmann                EST Mercury         227557
   18:22    34 Riin Anton                     EST Elioni SK       364455
   18:24    35 Anneli Orav                    EST Tammed          218388
   18:26    36 Heidi Sild                     EST West            503331

D40 3,78km 12KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:30    38 Reserv -> Leesment Elena       EST SRD                                          
   18:32    39 Rutti Räbovoitra               EST MARU            305756
   18:34    40 Marika Kirsspuu                EST TAOK            305613
   18:36    41 Marje Viirmann                 EST KEKRSK          305705
   18:38    42 Maris Roosipuu                 EST Orion           303476
   18:40    43 Inger Jalakas                  EST Harju KEK       305286
   18:42    44 Lea Leppik                     EST TAOK            305616
   18:44    45 Reserv 2
   18:46    46 Ann Warma-Laas                 EST HOK              15815

D50 3,27km 10KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:19    48 Reserv 1 -> Ülle Kadak         EST Lehola          305379                                         
   18:21    49 Anu Pallon                     EST JOKA            255894
   18:23    50 Reserv 2 -> Hille Tasa         Tammed              263884
   18:25    51 Kersti Mardiste                EST KEKRSK          305292
   18:27    52 Niina Karnit                   EST SRD             305576

D60 3,27km 10KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:01    54 Reserv 1 -> Urvi Sarv          EST Orion           218929     
   18:03    55 Virve Orav                     EST Tammed          305824
   18:05    56 Viiu Rebane                    EST Orion            36600
   18:07    57 Maimu Tornberg                 EST Koop            352353
   18:09    58 Ilse Uus                       EST TON             305644
   18:11    59 Mari Kõrvas                    EST Koop            305370
   18:13    60 Tiiu Vene                          Tammed          406007
   18:15    61 Elga Adrat                     EST TON             305634

H12 1,94km 9KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:19    63 Reserv 1                                          
   18:21    64 Aleksei Shved                  EST SRD             223646
   18:23    65 Kaspar Nummert                 EST Kape            335685
   18:25    66 Vadim Shved                    EST SRD             960514
   18:27    67 Raid Vellerind                 EST                 255960

H14 2,67km 8KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:39    69 Reserv 1                                          
   18:41    70 Deniss Shved                   EST SRD             406041
   18:43    71 Mihkel Tarve                   EST kobras          255879
   18:45    72 Björn Panker                   EST Ilves           305754
   18:47    73 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       EST TAOK            227532
   18:49    74 Taavi Kalle Kiisler            EST Orion           303485

H18 5,18km 15KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:00    76 Reserv 1                                          
   18:02    77 Jaan Viru                      EST Orvand          302861
   18:04    78 Kaarel Klamas                  EST PV SKK          255731
   18:06    79 Jaan Kostjukov                 EST                 406025
   18:08    80 Janek Lauter                   EST PV SKK          305066
   18:10    81 Viktor Shavljuga               EST SRD             305789
   18:12    82 Kristjan Stroom                EST KEKRSK          345827
   18:14    83 Aleksandr Shved                EST SRD             920324
   18:16    84 Ats Sõnajalg                   EST KEKRSK          345829
   18:18    85 Sergei Rjabõshkin              EST SRD             218377

H21 5,39km 17KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:01    87 Reserv 1                                          
   18:03    88 Mati Korrol                    EST Mercury         406045
   18:05    89 Margus Marrandi                EST JOKA            731117
   18:07    90 Armo Hiie                      EST Kape            402025
   18:09    91 Arvo Ambel                     EST                 503334
   18:11    92 Johannes Tasa                  EST Tammed          263885
   18:13    93 Erki Kriks                     EST Rakv            350023
   18:15    94 Risto Kiilberg                 EST Tammed          502562
   18:17    95 Silver Eensaar                 EST Kobras          503326
   18:19    96 Jaan Tarmak                    EST JOKA            850629
   18:21    97 Tarmo Klaar                    EST Ilves           654321
   18:23    98 Danilo Piht                    EST Mercury         406049
   18:25    99 Karli Lambot                   EST Orion           305432
   18:27   100 Marek Atonen                   EST Lehola          345796
   18:29   101 Erko Õunapuu                   EST TON             352396
   18:31   102 Erkki Aadli                    EST Tammed          506003
   18:33   103 Raivo Reiman                   EST M.A.R.U.        500646
   18:35   104 Reserv 2                                          
   18:37   105 Erik Aibast                    EST Tammed          500648
   18:39   106 Rain Eensaar                   EST Kobras          500577
   18:41   107 Peep Otstavel                  EST LSF PT          500433
   18:43   108 Reserv 3                                          
   18:45   109 Rein Rooni                     EST Orvand          263862
   18:47   110 Marko Süld                     EST HOK             335854
   18:49   111 Sergei Shirokov                EST SRD             720316
   18:51   112 Lauri Olli                     EST LSF PT          500440
   18:53   113 Tanel Kannel                   EST Rae             305421

H35 5,18km 15KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:22   115 Reserv 1 -> Indrek Saarepera   EST                 345826                                           
   18:24   116 Martin Aunin                   EST                 255728
   18:26   117 Raul Hindov                    EST TON             501241
   18:28   118 Rain Vellerind                 EST                 255961
   18:30   119 Meelis Zimmermann              EST Kape            503330
   18:32   120 Vladimir Savinov               EST SRD             255609
   18:34   121 Mart Ostra                     EST MARU            305423
   18:36   122 Andres Karilaid                EST Mercury         929409
   18:38   123 Ülo Viru                       EST Orvand          302860
   18:40   124 Mairolt Kakko                  EST Bona Fide       305106
   18:42   125 Toomas Tarve                   EST Kobras          500491
   18:44   126 Jaan Olvet                     EST Rakv            305534
   18:46   127 Raivo Panker                   EST MARU            305757
   18:48   128 Paavo Rõigas                   EST Peko            305492
   18:50   129 Martti Kuldma                  EST Rajaajaja       218316
   18:52   130 Raivo Erik                     EST Rae             305419
   18:54   131 Reserv 2 -> Margus Pulver      EST MARU            501036                                          
   18:56   132 Lauri Leppik                   EST TAOK            641211
   18:58   133 Lauri Lahtmäe                  EST Kape            503287
   19:00   134 Arthur Raichmann               EST LSF PT          305536
   19:02   135 Neeme Loorits                  EST Kape            500559
   19:04   136 Janno Kivik                    EST Visa            255969
   19:06   137 Peeter Lind                    EST Kape            305265
   19:08   138 Priit Överus                   EST Mercury         305304
   19:10   139 Anti Anton                     EST MARU            337343
   19:12   140 Reserv 3                                          
   19:14   141 Roman Shved                    EST SRD             700510

H45 4,06km 14KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:30   143 Reserv 1                                          
   18:32   144 Jüri Rokko                     EST SK RT           255770
   18:34   145 Maido Kaljur                   EST KEKRSK          305787
   18:36   146 Urmas Tammemäe                 EST Orvand          227577
   18:38   147 Eduard Pukkonen                EST KEKRSK          335855
   18:40   148 Kalmer Keevend                 EST JOKA            305798
   18:42   149 Tõnu Loog                      EST Kobras          406014
   18:44   150 Andres Laas                    EST HOK              15814
   18:46   151 Reserv 2                                          
   18:48   152 Mati Preitof                   EST KEKRSK          263860
   18:50   153 Tauno Piirikivi                EST Rae             600917
   18:52   154 Kalev Ruberg                   EST Saku            305565
   18:54   155 Peep Eomois                    EST TAOK            305605
   18:56   156 Raul Laas                      EST JOKA            218361
   18:58   157 Margus Jaanus                  EST Koop            305366
   19:00   158 Andrus Sipsaka                 EST KEKRSK          305298
   19:02   159 Urmas Laev                     EST Mercury         351674

H55 3,78km 12KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:00   161 Reserv 1                                          
   18:02   162 Agu Koppa                                          255887
   18:04   163 Reserv 2                                          
   18:06   164 Ilmar Kirjanen                 EST TAOK            305611
   18:08   165 Avo Kõrvas                     EST Koop            263859
   18:10   166 Jüri Tarmak                    EST TON             218369
   18:12   167 Peep Koppel                    EST Koop            302852
   18:14   168 Kai Willadsen                      TON             305645
   18:16   169 Kalle Nelk                     EST Orion           303499
   18:18   170 Mati Poom                          TON             500751
   18:20   171 Riho Männi                     EST Lehola          305391
   18:22   172 Tiit Koppel                    EST Orion           302851
   18:24   173 Kalev Kukk                     EST TAOK            305614
   18:26   174 Rein Küttim                    EST Orion           305431

H65 3,27km 10KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:31   176 Reserv 1                                          
   18:33   177 Enn Uussaar                    EST Orion           263891
   18:35   178 Henno Adrat                    EST TON             305635
   18:37   179 Rein Indlo                     EST Harju KEK       263870
   18:39   180 Rudolf Mürk                    EST Võru            211464
   18:41   181 Kalju Tilk                     EST Orion           305442
   18:43   182 Jaan Orav                      EST TON             305825
   18:45   183 Feliks Kipper                  EST Orion           305430
   18:47   184 Riho Kilp                      EST Tammed          222856

"Vőistlus 2K"29.05.2007 1:15:30 IT: TAK-SOFT 1989-2005