Haabersti linnaosa koolide võistlus suundorienteerumises jääkaru Franz mälestuseks 23.09.2008

23.09.08 (Sergei Shved)
M12  M14  M16 
N12  N14  N16 

M12
1560m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Kooli      Kiip     S.aeg    
Andrei Suhodol                 TÕVL       335583   13:04    
Henri Ausmees                  TVÕG       225383   13:05    
Aleksander Filipov             TMG        504598   13:06    
Aleksanrd Drozdov              HVG        227948   13:07    
Albert Verbenets               TMG        227995   13:08    
Artjom Sevjan                  TÕVL       335837   13:09    
Henry Haan                     TVÕG       338069   13:10    
Leonid Suvorov                 TÕVL       335841   13:11    
Aleksei Juškov                 HVG        227933   13:12    
Martin Pissanoi                TMG        338073   13:13    
Maikel Rikkinen                TVÕG       338121   13:14    
Nikita Ahmatov                 HVG        227904   13:15    
Oleg Tserniavski               TMG        227925   13:16    
Aleksandr Gurin                TÕVL       2007519  13:17    
Aleks  Seleznjov               TMG        303256   13:18    
Nikita Murin                   TÕVL       2007521  13:19    
Pavel Kossolapov               TMG        338074   13:20    
Mark Ojamaa                    TÕVL       335838   13:21    
Aleksei Kozlov                 TMG        338064   13:22    
Aleksander Judin               HVG        338062   13:23    
German Frolov                  TMG        503320   13:24    
Artjom Rõbakov                 TÕVL       335832   13:25    
Pavel Zerkalin                 TMG        227928   13:26    
Stefan  Ojasoo                 TVÕG       227977   13:27    
Erik  Maerko                   TMG        338124   13:28    
Mark Koht                      TVÕG       338083   13:29    
Vladislav Leiri                TMG        338051   13:30    
Sander Kütisaar                TVÕG       255950   13:31    
Artjom Filigenko               TMG        503322   13:32    
Andrei Fjodorov                HVG        332935   13:33    
Eduard Tihhomirov              TMG        338061   13:34    
Erik  Rosenberg                TVÕG       227946   13:35    
Jevgeni Odokienko              TMG        227924   13:36    
Dmitri Stulba                  TÕVL       335835   13:37    
Maksim Malis                   TMG        338075   13:38    
Vitali Koroljov                HVG        225321   13:39    
Edvin Kubetsikis               TMG        338071   13:40    
1 Vacant                                           13:41    
2 Vacant                                           13:42    
3 Vacant                                           13:43    

M14
1780m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Kooli      Kiip     S.aeg    
Rain Kimmel                    TVÕG       503325   13:01    
Denis Pestov                   TÕVL       335834   13:03    
Rivo Kauge                     TVÕG       500093   13:05    
Aleksei Larionov               HVG        503321   13:07    
Kristjan Kaubi                 TVÕG       338082   13:09    
Dmitri Abdullajev              TÕVL       335706   13:11    
Ragnar Niin                    TVÕG       500073   13:13    
Nikita Rumjantsev              TÕVL       305585   13:15    
Gerhard Laanepere              TVÕG       500092   13:17    
Roman Matvejev                 TÕVL       335744   13:19    
Mikk-Mrinal Altoa              TVÕG       227987   13:21    
Aleksei Novak                  TÕVL       305578   13:23    
Rasmus Pappo                   TVÕG       500071   13:25    
Rostislav Turtšin              HVG        503308   13:27    
Anton Andrejev                 TMG        503315   13:29    
Aleksandr Solovei              HVG        504596   13:31    
Richard Oja                    TVÕG       500069   13:33    
Dmitri Fjodorov                HVG        504599   13:35    
Raigo Saarkoppel               TVÕG       500061   13:37    
Andres Demitsev                HVG        225324   13:39    
Nikita-Toni Niskanen           TMG        338067   13:41    
Vitali  Hramov                 HVG        427542   13:43    
Aleksandr Dobrovenski          TÕVL       335831   13:45    
Artur Šamarin                  HVG        503303   13:47    
Kaspar Kallaste                TVÕG       227923   13:49    
Denis Kudrjavtsev              HVG        504592   13:51    
Mark Rogov                     TVÕG       338123   13:53    
Kirill Lozovski                HVG        503313   13:55    
2 Vacant                                           13:57    
1 Vacant                                           13:59    

M16
2089m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Kooli      Kiip     S.aeg    
Robert Võeras                  TJG        500080   13:00    
Mark Siirma                    HVG        504593   13:02    
Mark Mohhov                    TÕVL       305789   13:04    
Roman Rodionov                 HVG        504600   13:06    
Martin Saar                    TJG        504594   13:08    
Artur Ivonin                   HVG        504597   13:10    
Rabi Ott                       TJG        500086   13:12    
Valeri  Netesa                 HVG        504588   13:14    
Jevgeni Knõš                   TÕVL       503324   13:16    
Albert Koltšin                 HVG        503311   13:18    
Alvar Tiisler                  TJG        500085   13:20    
Jevgeni Sotskov                HVG        504587   13:22    
Aare Rämmann                   TJG        500070   13:24    
Aleksander Dubravin            HVG        503323   13:26    
Meelis Melnik                  TJG        500094   13:28    
Saba Tsitaišvili               HVG        504595   13:30    
Georgi Gorbatovski             TÕVL       503307   13:32    
Anton Ivoškevitš               HVG        504589   13:34    
Hans Leit                      TVÕG       503318   13:36    
Janek Lukašuk                  HVG        503319   13:38    
Andre  Porman                  TJG        500067   13:40    
Andrei Hartšenko               HVG        503301   13:42    
1 Vacant                                           13:44    
2 Vacant                                           13:46    

N12
1389m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Kooli      Kiip     S.aeg    
Evelina Dostijeva              TMG        503302   13:01    
Olga Kozlova                   TMG        338063   13:03    
Erika Vederman                 TÕVL       2007522  13:05    
Lola Karimova                  TMG        338130   13:07    
Kätlin Kivilaan                TJG        227966   13:09    
Valeria Zebrovskaja            TMG        338072   13:11    
Anastasija Ruban               TÕVL       335774   13:13    
Karina Lipski                  TMG        225313   13:15    
Diana Erdfeldt                 TJG        338076   13:17    
Jelizaveta Kononova            TMG        227922   13:19    
Kristiina Kuznetsova           TJG        227996   13:21    
Katarina Kuznetsova            TMG        227913   13:23    
Jana Aganitševa                TÕVL       305588   13:25    
Anastassia Kessareva           TMG        338052   13:27    
Annegret Ventsel               TJG        255480   13:29    
Polina Vjunenko                TMG        227975   13:31    
Viktoria Nemtsova              TÕVL       2007520  13:33    
Kristin Ilnitski               TMG        503314   13:35    
Dajana Grafova                 TÕVL       335847   13:37    
Valeria Nerman                 TMG        338059   13:39    
2 Vacant                                           13:41    
1 Vacant                                           13:43    

N14
1679m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Kooli      Kiip     S.aeg    
Maria Sarõtseva                HVG        227903   13:00    
Mery-Liis Tahula               TVÕG       227967   13:02    
Leanika Lunter                 TJG        338068   13:04    
Klaire Reinoja                 TVÕG       338084   13:06    
Lizaveta Kasila                TJG        338088   13:08    
Kerli Zirk                     TVÕG       338128   13:10    
Liisa Pahk                     TJG        227992   13:12    
Viktoria Sutškova              HVG        338087   13:14    
Alisa Kulakovskaja             TVÕG       225387   13:16    
Ruta Rudist                    TJG        338053   13:18    
Maarja Maasikas                TVÕG       338129   13:20    
Alliken Koržakov               TJG        338055   13:22    
Siisike Järv                   TVÕG       338060   13:24    
Carol-An Hälvin                TJG        227981   13:26    
Johanna Oras                   TVÕG       338078   13:28    
Regina Krivulina               TJG        338126   13:30    
Demi Ots                       TVÕG       227972   13:32    
Ilone Kirst                    TJG        338125   13:34    
Karina Rohtla                  TVÕG       227989   13:36    
Liisa Reismaa                  TJG        338127   13:38    
Jana Smirnova                  HVG        225325   13:40    
Kätlin Suuk                    TJG        227960   13:42    
Kristin Erbe                   TVÕG       227947   13:44    
Kelly Rajamaa                  TJG        225316   13:46    
Alina Toršaja                  TÕVL       335794   13:48    
Valeria Lukina                 HVG        338058   13:50    
Anastasija Kruglova            TÕVL       335708   13:52    
Brenda Jõeäär                  TVÕG       338085   13:54    
Jelizaveta Birjukova           TÕVL       335836   13:56    
Krista Rämmann                 TJG        227940   13:58    
Stefani Dobrovinskaja          TÕVL       335842   14:00    
2 Vacant                                           14:02    
1 Vacant                                           14:04    

N16
1969m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Kooli      Kiip     S.aeg    
Jekaterina Pogodina            TÕVL       503317   13:45    
Aleksandra Subrakova           TÕVL       504590   13:47    
Polina Lutskevitš              TJG        227943   13:49    
Maria Baškevitš                TÕVL       503316   13:51    
Piret Pink                     TJG        225332   13:53    
Jekaterina Andrejeva           TÕVL       504591   13:55    
2 Vacant                                           13:57    
1 Vacant                                           13:59    

SRD SK Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com