24/7 Tulemused

19.01-7.02.2021 – Kadaka Mets

Keskmine - 4.9km 17KP
---------------------
1. Konstantin Roomet	00:31:47
2. Meelis Kalda		00:39:08
3. Maari Idnurm		00:40:19

Valik
---------------------
1. Ülle Raudsepp	17KP 01:11:49

12-31.01.2021 – Juhkentali

Keskmine - 4.3km 19KP
---------------------
1. Konstantin Roomet	00:33:39
2. Maari Idnurm		00:37:01
3. Meelis Kalda		00:37:05
4. Tais Vakrõõm 	00:40:24
5. Heli Kain 		00:58:50

6-24.01.2021 – Lillekűla

Keskmine - 4.9km 18KP
---------------------
1. Valdo Hälvin	00:29:03
2. Maari Idnurm	00:40:50
3. Meelis Kalda	00:43:23
4. Heli Kain 	01:25:30

Lühike - 2.8km 12KP
---------------------
1. Aleksei Spiridonov	00:16:38

Valik
---------------------
1. Ülle Raudsepp	18KP 01:24:00

28.12.2020-10.01.2021 – Mustamäe

Keskmine - 4.9km 19KP
---------------------
1. Heimar Steinpilm	00:41:54
2. Imre Nemvalts 	00:47:49
3. Valdo Hälvin		00:48:03

Lühike - 2.9km 15KP
---------------------
1. Aleksei Spiridonov	00:38:41

Valik
---------------------
1. Ella Shved		19KP 00:54:22
1. Tais Vakrõõm		19KP 00:54:22
3. Malle Viilma		19KP 01:31:00
4. Ülle Raudsepp	19KP 01:33:06

14.12.2020-03.01.2021 – Merimetsa

Keskmine - 4.6/4.8km 16/18KP
---------------------
1. Imre Nemvalts	00:39:15
2. Valdo Hälvin		00:40:55
3. Kristjan Täll	00:43:42
4. Priit Överus		00:46:04
5. Tarmo Margat		00:55:19

Valik
---------------------
1. Mikk Valter 		11KP 00:59:09

25.06-12.07.2020 – Pirita Velodroom

Keskmine - 4.3km 22KP
---------------------
1. Tais Vakrõõm	01:02:52

Valik
---------------------
1. Urve Kain 	19KP 01:42:00

9-21.06.2020 Merimetsa

Keskmine - 4.8km 19KP
---------------------
1. Liisi Kangur		01:19:00
2. Kaido Kikas		01:50:20

Lühike - 2.9km 10KP
---------------------
1. Aleksei Spiridonov	00:25:33

3-14.06.2020 Juhkentali

Keskmine - 4.5km 18KP
---------------------
1. Imre Nemvalts	00:25:38
2. Peeter Värnik	00:29:05
3. Heli Kain		00:40:51
4. Tais Vakrõõm		00:43:05

Valik
---------------------
1. Liisi Kangur 	18KP 01:16:00

27.05-7.06.2020 Männipark

Keskmine - 4.8km 20KP
---------------------
1. Margit Mälter	00:25:53
2. Peeter Värnik	00:29:57
3. Helen Alliksoo	00:31:40
4. Andra Puusepp	00:39:37
5. Maris Roosipuu	00:39:40
6. Tais Vakrõõm		00:44:18

Lühike - 2.8km 13KP
---------------------
1. Aleksei Spiridonov	00:16:24
2. Merike Mändsoo	00:21:15

Valik
---------------------
1. Mare Niitsoo 	20KP 00:32:00
2. Liisi Kangur 	19KP 00:56:00