Nr Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip S.aeg
1 2 Reserv EST 12:01.00
2 1 Reserv EST 12:03.00
3 Robin Olli LSF PT EST 8636880 12:05.00
4 Glen Eric Kokk SK100 EST 8644180 12:07.00
5 Rasmus Olli LSF PT EST 8644175 12:09.00
6 Ralf Reitsak SK100 EST 8644174 12:11.00
7 Romet Kriks LSF PT EST 2103364 12:13.00
8 Marko Unt SK100 EST 8680043 12:15.00
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip S.aeg
9 3 Reserv EST 12:08.00
10 2 Reserv EST 12:10.00
11 Tõnis Erm TAOK EST 8201180 12:12.00
12 Davis Solmanis IK Auseklis LAT 8077888 12:14.00
13 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD EST 8421108 12:16.00
14 Marek Karm SK100 EST 8631404 12:18.00
15 Martin Viljasaar EST 8029703 12:20.00
16 Timmo Tammemäe SK100 EST 8636790 12:22.00
17 Georg Caius Kutsar Tavid AS EST 8199706 12:24.00
18 Martin Luts EST 8516164 12:26.00
19 Sander Pritsik Rakv EST 8662666 12:28.00
20 Ats Sõnajalg Harju OK EST 8662098 12:30.00
21 Kalev Viidemann EST 8206066 12:32.00
22 Erik Aibast Tammed EST 8647289 12:34.00
23 Tenno Alamaa JOKA EST 8029701 12:36.00
24 Priit Randman Rakv EST 8005070 12:38.00
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip S.aeg
25 2 Reserv EST 12:40.00
26 1 Reserv EST 12:42.00
27 Meelis Mälberg Peko EST 8001398 12:44.00
28 Ivo Miller Koop EST 8041077 12:46.00
29 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD EST 8200671 12:48.00
30 Silvar Savolainen TON EST 8265400 12:50.00
31 Andres Viira EST 8400609 12:52.00
32 Erki Kriks LSF PT EST 8217313 12:54.00
33 Leonid Malikov CoxArt EST 8008881 12:56.00
34 Viljar Vainola Mercury EST 8260175 12:58.00
35 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõhja EST 8012089 13:00.00
36 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Racing EST 8009360 13:02.00
37 Vermo Siim Nõmme EST 8622210 13:04.00
38 Lauri Olli LSF PT EST 8400444 13:06.00
39 Kaido Nurja Nõmme EST 8001303 13:08.00
40 Randy Korb Peko EST 8005061 13:10.00
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip S.aeg
41 2 Reserv EST 12:31.00
42 Andres Talver Mercury EST 8041260 12:33.00
43 Ülo Viru Orvand EST 8488833 12:35.00
44 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas EST 8300555 12:37.00
45 Rain Vellerind Põrgupõhj EST 8003775 12:39.00
46 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas EST 8029702 12:41.00
47 Jaanus Reha Koop EST 8630004 12:43.00
48 Rein Rooni Orvand EST 8667292 12:45.00
49 Aleksander Pritsik Rakv EST 8657198 12:47.00
50 Urmas Tammemäe Orvand EST 8011360 12:49.00
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip S.aeg
51 2 Reserv EST 12:17.00
52 Liisa Laura Viru TON EST 8516161 12:19.00
53 Grete Johanna Korb Peko EST 8110033 12:21.00
54 Sandra Arak SK100 EST 8636878 12:23.00
55 Arabella Raie EST 2014914 12:25.00
56 Ketriin Olli LSF PT EST 8636881 12:27.00
57 Marta Mälberg Peko EST 8123776 12:29.00
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip S.aeg
58 3 Reserv EST 12:57.00
59 2 Reserv EST 12:59.00
60 Tuuli Erm Võru EST 1008482 13:01.00
61 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD EST 8646124 13:03.00
62 Annika Silde Mercury EST 8008202 13:05.00
63 Piibe Tammemäe SK100 EST 8644178 13:07.00
64 Katrina Ojavee-Kutsar Ilves EST 8021825 13:09.00
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip S.aeg
65 2 Reserv EST 12:51.00
66 Triina-Britt Preden TON EST 8208278 12:53.00
67 Marge Sargma Tammed EST 8637588 12:55.00
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip S.aeg
68 2 Reserv EST 12:00.00
69 Aari Talver Mercury EST 8180665 12:02.00
70 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas EST 8100044 12:04.00
71 Mare Niitsoo TON EST 7207112 12:06.00